Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Invitation For Bids: Single Phase Motor Pump Repairs 🛠️ The Public Health Engineering, Office Of The Engineer In Chief, State Govt. And Ut, Invites Bids For The Repair Of Single Phase Motor Pumps In Various Villages Within B Lock Ghattiya. 🚿 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 18, 2024, 5:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 2295 Emd: Inr 52705.20 Interested Contractors Must Possess The Necessary Technical Expertise And Experience In Repairing Motor Pumps. Bids Should Include Detailed Technical Specifications, Pricing, And A Timeline For Completion. Keywords: Repair Services, Single Phase Motor Pump, Public Health Engineering, Ghattiya, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Single Phase Motor Pump Of Different Villages Of B Lock Ghattiya
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Single Phase Motor Pump Of Different Villages Of B Lock Ghattiya
|
| Organisation | Public Health Engineering- O/o Engineer In Chief | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHED_349394_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No 03/2024-25/PHED/EE/ Single Phase Repairing Ghatiya |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 27052 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ghattiya |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=410315 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2024
Expired 811 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of borewell and installing an electric pump, motor at ward no. 01 under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreRepairing of single phase motor pump of different villages of block ujjain
Repairing of single phase motor pump of different villages of block ujjain
Read moreRepairing of single phase motor pump of different villages of block badnagar
Repairing of single phase motor pump of different villages of block badnagar
Read moreRepairing of single phase motor pump of different villages of block mahidpur
Repairing of single phase motor pump of different villages of block mahidpur
Read moreRepairing of single phase motor pump of different villages of block tarana
Repairing of single phase motor pump of different villages of block tarana
Read moreRepairing of single phase motor pump of different villages of block khachrod
Repairing of single phase motor pump of different villages of block khachrod
Read moreInstallation of 100 nos single phase motor pump at different villages of block shajapur district shajapur
Installation of 100 nos single phase motor pump at different villages of block shajapur district shajapur
Read moreof your Industry type