Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
The Work Of Conversion Of 3ph 5w Line To 3ph 6w Streetlight Line And Erection Of Streetlight Line At Ward No.Iii At Gothanwada In V.P Ozarim Under The Jurisdiction Of S.O Cassarvornem, Sd I, Pernem, Div.Xvii, Mapusa.
|
| Description |
The Work Of Conversion Of 3ph 5w Line To 3ph 6w Streetlight Line And Erection Of Streetlight Line At Ward No.Iii At Gothanwada In V.P Ozarim Under The Jurisdiction Of S.O Cassarvornem, Sd I, Pernem, Div.Xvii, Mapusa.
|
| Organisation | Government of Goa |
| Tender Id | 2023_ED_13022_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25(23-24)/Tech/Div.XVII/4347 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 19178 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o.Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Extension of streetlight line from phc cassarvornem to balipar
Extension of &#x0d streetlight line from phc cassarvornem to &#x0d balipar
Read moreThe work of erection of streetlight line from khutwal dtc to bailpur junction and ganesh visarjan road khutwal in w.no.9 of v.p alorna within the jurisdiction of s.o cassarvornem, sd-i, pernem, div.xvii, mapusa.
The work of erection of streetlight line from khutwal dtc to bailpur junction and ganesh visarjan road khutwal in w.no.9 of v.p alorna within the jurisdiction of s.o cassarvornem, sd-i, pernem, div.xvii, mapusa.
Read moreThe work of erection of new 100 kva distribution transformer centre, erection of double feeder 3ph 10w lt line, consversion of existing 1 ph 3w lt line to 3ph 6w and realignement of 3ph 6w lt line under s.o dhargal sub div i pernem, div xvii, mapusa.
The work of erection of new 100 kva distribution transformer centre, erection of double feeder 3ph 10w lt line, consversion of existing 1 ph 3w lt line to 3ph 6w and realignement of 3ph 6w lt line under s.o dhargal sub div i pernem, div xvii, mapusa.
Read moreThe work of extension of streetlight line at various locations at murmushe in vp tuem pernem taluka under the jurisdiction of s.o korgao, sd-i,pernem, div.xvii, mapusa.
The work of extension of streetlight line at various locations at murmushe in vp tuem pernem taluka under the jurisdiction of s.o korgao, sd-i,pernem, div.xvii, mapusa.
Read moreTender for the work of streetlight line at dhabdhaba, bicholim and erection of 4 arm poles at various places under s.o. i.d.c, s.o. kasarpal and s.o. assonora, s.d.i, bicholim.
Tender for the work of streetlight line at dhabdhaba, bicholim and erection of 4 arm poles at various places under s.o. i.d.c, s.o. kasarpal and s.o. assonora, s.d.i, bicholim.
Read moreThe work of laying of 3 1/2 core 185 sqmm lt ug cable in order to release 3ph ltc service connection at warkhand pernem under the jurisdiction of so cassarvornem, sd-i, div.xvii, mapusa.
The work of laying of 3 1/2 core 185 sq.mm lt ug cable in order to release 3ph ltc service connection at warkhand pernem under the jurisdiction of so cassarvornem, sd-i, div.xvii, mapusa.
Read moreThe work of erection of octagonal streetlight poles with single arm/double arm at st. christopher church, tivim and con of 01 span of lt oh line to ug cable system jurisdiction of s.o. tivim, sub div-ii, div.xvii, mapusa
The work of erection of octagonal streetlight poles with single arm/double arm at st. christopher church, tivim and con of 01 span of lt oh line to ug cable system jurisdiction of s.o. tivim, sub div-ii, div.xvii, mapusa
Read moreThe work of conversion and extension of streetlight at various places in vp khajne amere-porascade, v.p. ugve,mopa, tamboxe and v.p torxem under the jurisdiction of s.o dhargal, sub div-i, div.xvii, mapusa.
The work of conversion and extension of streetlight at various places in vp khajne amere-porascade, v.p. ugve,mopa, tamboxe and v.p torxem under the jurisdiction of s.o dhargal, sub div-i, div.xvii, mapusa.
Read moreThe work of relocation of existing 11kv 630a 3 way rmu, rcc poles along with 3ph 6w lt line and the work of dismantling of existing 11kv single circuit oh line of 11kv mandrem feeder emanating from 33/11 kv tuem ss under sdiii,div.xvii, mapusa
The work of relocation of existing 11kv 630a 3 way rmu, rcc poles along with 3ph 6w lt line and the work of dismantling of existing 11kv single circuit oh line of 11kv mandrem feeder emanating from 33/11 kv tuem ss under sdiii,div.xvii, mapusa
Read moreTender for the work of con of 3ph 6w lt line to ug cable and removing of dead 11 kv ht oh line, 11 kv abc cable obstructing the entrance of the proposed wellness centre at keri, in the jurisdiction of s.o. parye, under sdii, sankhali.
Tender for the work of con of 3ph 6w lt line to ug cable and removing of dead 11 kv ht oh line, 11 kv abc cable obstructing the entrance of the proposed wellness centre at keri, in the jurisdiction of s.o. parye, under sdii, sankhali.
Read moreof your Industry type