Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling Of Iron Doors Demoting Of Brick Wall For Provision For Doors And Windows,Levelling Of E
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/228197 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Q MARK ENGINEERS(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Dismantling of iron doors demoting of brick wall for provision for doors and windows,Levelling of e | 1077340.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AMBADY ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Dismantling of iron doors demoting of brick wall for provision for doors and windows,Levelling of e | 1121353.92 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | SHALOM TRADERS & CONTRACTORS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Dismantling of iron doors demoting of brick wall for provision for doors and windows,Levelling of e | 2299787.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Dismantling of iron doors demoting of brick wall for provision for doors and windows,levelling of e
Read more
Making the opening in brick masonry wall dismantling for doors,providing brick work,providing plast
Read more
Provision of brick partitioning wall with doors at nit kkr
Provision of brick partitioning wall with doors, ventilators including repairs to building, internal and external finishing work, chain link fencing surrounding the building, opening of entry gate towards hostel no6 along with the provision of shade
Read more3 t mri machine,dismanteling and demolishing brick work,taking out doors, windows,dismantling tile
Read more
Demolishing brick work,dismantling,dismantling sandstone,dismantling windows,brickwork,plastering e
Read more
Dismantling brick work with disposable,gypsum wall prtition,12 mm thouned doors with complete fitti
Read more
Dismantling wall tiles,dismantling cement concrete or brick or granolithic floors,brick work,12 mm
Read more
Professional painting service - walls ceiling door wood iron; interior walls; doors windows
Read more
of your Industry type