Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Construction Bid Invitation For Cove Drain Project 🏞️ The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Construction Of A Cove Drain From Simulia Culvert To Mokimnagar Kaborstan At Mokimnagar Sansad Xvi, Under Maiya Gram Panchayat, As Part Of The 15th Finance Commission (2022 2023) Work Code 73373762. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 15, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 750 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 28,522 Eligible Contractors Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Project Timelines, In Accordance With The Project's Requirements And Government Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Construction, Cove Drain, Zilla Parishad, 15th Finance Commission, State Government And Ut, Maiya Gp, Tender, Bid Invitation| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
03/15th Cfc (2022 2023) /2024 2025
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cove Drain From Simulia Culvert To Mokimnagar Kaborstan At Mokimnagar Sansad Xvi Under Maiya Gp Under 15th F.C (2022 2023) Work Code.73373762.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_704085_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/15th CFC (2022-2023) /2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 28522 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAIYA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1537732 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 781 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read more04/15th cfc (2022-2023) /2024-2025
Construction of pucca drain of pwd road to fatik house at pustampur under maiya g.p under lalgola dev.block under 15 th f.c (2022-2023) code.58038330
Read more11/15th cfc(2022-2023) /2024-2025
Construction of pucca drain of pwd road to fatik house at pustampur under maiya g.p under lalgola dev.block under 15 th f.c (2022-2023) code.58038330
Read more14/15th cfc(2022-2023) /2023-2024
Construction of concreate road of tapon ghose house towards samchand ghose shop via rakesh ghosh at maya under maiya g.p. under 15th f.c (2022-2023) saap-01(2022-2023)
Read more21/15th cfc (2022-2023) /2023-2024
Construction of concreate road from cc road to jakariya house at maiya under gp under 15th f.c (2022-2023) aap - 91
Read more03/15th cfc/ambari/2024-2025
Blockfromthehosurendranathroytonearehoajitdharviahonarayanpaulatboothno0375underambarigp
Read more16/15th cfc (2021-2022)/2023-2024
Installation of incinerator with room shed at panditpur under swm project panditpur under maiya g.p under 15 th f.c (2021-2022) saap-27(2021-2022)
Read moreof your Industry type