Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Window Blinds,Door Curtains,Napkin Holder,Pepper And Salt Hand Sprinklers,Table Cloth With Pvc Tran
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/411463 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2024
Expired 650 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AeroGem Enterprises(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Window blinds,Door curtains,Napkin holder,Pepper and salt hand sprinklers,Table cloth with PVC tran | 994000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAMARTH ENTERPRISE (MSE) | Item Categories : Window blinds,Door curtains,Napkin holder,Pepper and salt hand sprinklers,Table cloth with PVC tran | 995000.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | M/S PERFECT ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Window blinds,Door curtains,Napkin holder,Pepper and salt hand sprinklers,Table cloth with PVC tran | 997125.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | RUNKIS (MII) | Item Categories : Window blinds,Door curtains,Napkin holder,Pepper and salt hand sprinklers,Table cloth with PVC tran | 999437.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | RENOVATORS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Window blinds,Door curtains,Napkin holder,Pepper and salt hand sprinklers,Table cloth with PVC tran | 1070832.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | ODISHA ELECTRICALS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Window blinds,Door curtains,Napkin holder,Pepper and salt hand sprinklers,Table cloth with PVC tran | 1079676.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Window blinds,door curtains,napkin holder,pepper and salt hand sprinklers,table cloth with pvc tran
Read more
Cordless blinds window curtains,cloth stand steel,water dispenser bottle 20 ltr,window curtains,bre
Read more
Zebra window curtains blinds.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHand sanitizer,garbage bags,hand towel,room freshener,napkin holder with 3 salt and pepper,havells
Read more
Venetian blinds of dual zebra roller blinds and cloth curtains for windows
Supply and installation of venetian blinds of dual zebra roller blinds and cloth curtains for windows as per the specifications
Read moreof your Industry type