Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏥 Procurement Notice: Cr X Ray Films (8 X10) 🖼️ The Health And Family Welfare Department Of Jammu And Kashmir Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Cr X Ray Films (8 X10) To Support Its Healthcare Infrastructure. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 11, 2024, 4:00 Pm Suppliers Are Requested To Provide Detailed Bids With Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules To Meet The Department's Needs. Keywords: Cr X Ray Films, Procurement, Healthcare, Jammu And Kashmir, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cr X Ray Films (8 X10)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health and Family Welfare Department Jammu and Kashmir | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4877208 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 20, 2024 21:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/05/2024
Expired 846 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ATHARV MEDICAL AGENCY
74970
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATHARV MEDICAL AGENCY | Make : NA Model : CR X-RAY FILMS (8X10) Title : CR X-RAY FILMS (8X10) | 09-05-2024 11:01:42 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ASHOK PHARMACEUTICAL AGENCY | Make : NA Model : NA Title : NA | 09-05-2024 11:15:28 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | MEDICO CHEMIST | Make : NA Model : NA Title : NA | 09-05-2024 11:23:20 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATHARV MEDICAL AGENCY(MII) | Item Categories : CR X-RAY FILMS (8X10) | 74970.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ASHOK PHARMACEUTICAL AGENCY (MII) | Item Categories : CR X-RAY FILMS (8X10) | 76000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MEDICO CHEMIST (MII) | Item Categories : CR X-RAY FILMS (8X10) | 77000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CR X-RAY FILMS (8X10) | NA | CR X-RAY FILMS (8X10) | 10 | ₹ 74970.000 |
E tender for supply of ct and cr films to radiology dept of hims hassan
E tender for supply of ct and cr films to radiology dept of hims hassan
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Read moreProviding call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Read moreSupply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreProvn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreX ray films 8x10,konica 8x10 x ray films,konica minolta films 8x10,digital x ray films 8x10,konica
Read more
of your Industry type