Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Amlodipine 2.5mg Tab,Fenofibrate 200mg Tab
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5478048
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 07, 2024 18:02
End Date
Expired 29/10/2024

Expired 677 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ADOKAN PHARMA Make : SALUS PHARMACEUTICALS Model : ADOKAN PHARMA-SPT241350 Title : Fenofibrate 200mg tab 11-10-2024 13:36:48 MSE Evaluated
2 Goyal Medical & General Agency Make : Johnlee Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd. Model : GENERIC Title : Amlodipine 2.5mg tab 24-10-2024 16:39:49 N/A Evaluated
3 M. K. MEDICINE TRADERS Make : RETINOR Model : NA Title : Amlodipine 2.5mg tab 17-10-2024 11:01:26 N/A Evaluated
4 NEW LIFE MEDICOS Make : CMG Biotech Model : Generic Title : Amlodipine 2.5mg tab 25-10-2024 14:46:58 N/A Evaluated
5 PRAKASH MEDICOS Make : EAST WEST PHARMA INDIA PVT LTD Model : Amlodipine 2.5mg tab Title : Amlodipine 2.5mg tab 28-10-2024 16:42:55 N/A Evaluated
6 REKIN PHARMA PRIVATE LIMITED Make : AMLOEASE-2.5 Model : AMLOEASE-2.5 Title : Amlodipine 2.5mg tab 25-10-2024 21:43:15 N/A Evaluated
7 SHRISHTI PHARMACEUTICAL & SURGICALS Make : Prevego Model : AMLOVAG-2.5 Title : Amlodipine 2.5mg tab 29-10-2024 11:07:27 N/A Evaluated
8 SMPL LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Medijustine Model : AMLOVED-2.5 Title : Amlodipine 2.5mg tab 29-10-2024 11:58:12 N/A Evaluated
9 VIMA EXPORTS Make : AKUMS Model : AMLOZEN 2.5 Title : Amlodipine 2.5mg tab 11-10-2024 12:52:34 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise