Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Package 2/2024 Selection Of Operations And Maintenance Contractor For Toilets In Dn 25,29 And 31,Zone 3
Description
Package 2/2024 Selection Of Operations And Maintenance Contractor For Toilets In Dn 25,29 And 31,Zone 3
Organisation Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CoC_464559_1
Reference
Number
Z.O.III.C.NO.E14081/02/2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 36000
Tender Value -
Place CHENNAI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=552064

Start Date July 20, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 25/07/2024

Expired 769 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.