Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Naldhe Borivali Anjap Kadav Road (Mdr 107) Ch 0/300 To 10/500 With Construction Of Cd Work Tal Karjat Dist Raigad
|
| Description |
Improvement To Naldhe Borivali Anjap Kadav Road (Mdr 107) Ch 0/300 To 10/500 With Construction Of Cd Work Tal Karjat Dist Raigad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_934444_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PD/AB/TC e-Ten Notice No. 69 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E. Raigad P.W. Circle Konkan Bhavan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to naldhe borivali anjap kadav road (mdr-107) ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Improvement to naldhe borivali anjap kadav road (mdr-107) ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreImprovement to anjap kalamboli to kadav road mdr-107, tal-karjat, dist-raigad
Improvement to anjap kalamboli to kadav road mdr-107, tal-karjat, dist-raigad
Read moreImprovement to nalde borivali anjap kadav road mdr-107 ch. 0/300 to 3/00 and ch. 6/00 to 9/00 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Improvement to nalde borivali anjap kadav road mdr-107 ch. 0/300 to 3/00 and ch. 6/00 to 9/00 tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreImprovement of ukrul chandai kadav tambas dahiwali karjat khandpe kodiwade mdr-17 road between 6/500 km to 8/500 km tal-karjat dist-raigad
Improvement of ukrul chandai kadav tambas dahiwali karjat khandpe kodiwade mdr-17 road between 6/500 km to 8/500 km tal-karjat dist-raigad
Read moreImprovement of borivali to gudwan road tal karjat dist raigad
Improvement of borivali to gudwan road tal karjat dist raigad
Read moreImprovement of kadav mankivali to wadi road vr 108 tal. karjat dist raigad
Improvement of kadav mankivali to wadi road vr 108 tal. karjat dist raigad
Read moreImprovement of kadav mankivali to wadi road village 108 ta-karjat district-raigad
Improvement of kadav mankivali to wadi road village 108 ta-karjat district-raigad
Read moreImprovement of road from kadav to vadavali village-21. t. karjat, dist. raigad
Improvement of road from kadav to vadavali village-21. t. karjat, dist. raigad
Read moreContruction of new bridge on ukrul chandai kadav tambas dahiwali khandpe kondiwade road, mdr-17 in km 16/960, tal. karjat, dist raigad.
Contruction of new bridge on ukrul chandai kadav tambas dahiwali khandpe kondiwade road, mdr-17 in km 16/960, tal. karjat, dist raigad.
Read moreConstruction of protection wall on bhivpuri kadav gorkamath jambhivali dahiwali khandpe kodiwade mdr 17 between 21 km to 24 km tal. karjat dist raigad
Construction of protection wall on bhivpuri kadav gorkamath jambhivali dahiwali khandpe kodiwade mdr 17 between 21 km to 24 km tal. karjat dist raigad
Read moreof your Industry type