Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shape 1 L A,Shape P7 455 X 375 X 100,Shape W,Shape A,Shape K1,Shape K2,Shape K3,Shape K4,Shape K5,Sh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC STEEL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5986924 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 21:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Shape 1l a,shape p7 455 x 375 x 100,shape w,shape a,shape k1,shape k2,shape k3,shape k4,shape k5,sh
Read more
Item no k1,item no k2,item no k3,item no k4,item no k5,item no k6,item no k7,item no k8,item no k9,
Read more
Item no k1,item no k2,item no k3,item no k4,item no k5,item no k6,item no k7,item no k8,item no k9,
Read more
Item no k1,item no k2,item no k3,item no k4,item no k5,item no k6,item no k7,item no k8,item no k9,
Read more
K1-7240-000008,k3-7830-000001,k3-7210-000001,k5-6260-000029,k5-6260-000027,k5-4010-000613,k6-7330-0
Read more
K1-7240-000008,k3-7830-000001,k3-7210-000001,k5-6260-000029,k5-6260-000027,k5-4010-000613,k6-7330-0
Read more
Arboriculture services at project site k, k-1, k2, k3, row and k5 at kolar
Arboriculture services at project site k, k-1, k2, k3, row and k5 at kolar
Read moreKayaking boat k1 with cover,kayaking boat k2 with cover,kayaking boats k4 with cover,canoeing boats
Read more
of your Industry type