Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Item No K1,Item No K2,Item No K3,Item No K4,Item No K5,Item No K6,Item No K7,Item No K8,Item No K9,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Urban Development |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4721975 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 22:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
LAKSHMI ENTERPRISES
1715732
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FX5 INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-03-2024 16:49:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | HANIBO ENTERPRISES | - | 12-03-2024 14:28:29 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | LAKSHMI ENTERPRISES | - | 12-03-2024 17:07:52 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LAKSHMI ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Item No K1,Item No K2,Item No K3,Item No K4,Item No K5,Item No K6,Item No K7,Item No K8,Item No K9, | 1715732.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HANIBO ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Item No K1,Item No K2,Item No K3,Item No K4,Item No K5,Item No K6,Item No K7,Item No K8,Item No K9, | 1734332.00 | L2 |
| 3 | FX5 INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Item No K1,Item No K2,Item No K3,Item No K4,Item No K5,Item No K6,Item No K7,Item No K8,Item No K9, | 1988432.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Item No K1 | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 373395.000 |
| Item No K2 | NA | BOQ Item | 18 | ₹ 337932.000 |
| Item No K3 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 88131.000 |
| Item No K4 | NA | BOQ Item | 9 | ₹ 131859.000 |
| Item No K5 | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 127560.000 |
| Item No K6 | NA | BOQ Item | 66 | ₹ 135432.000 |
| Item No K7 | NA | BOQ Item | 87 | ₹ 61335.000 |
| Item No K8 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 139254.000 |
| Item No K9 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 49672.000 |
| Item No K10 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 31657.000 |
| Item No K11 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 60105.000 |
| Item No K12 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 27938.000 |
| Item No K13 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 49542.000 |
| Item No K14 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 24240.000 |
| Item No K15 | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 15024.000 |
| Item No K16 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 14880.000 |
| Item No K17 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 47776.000 |
Item no k1,item no k2,item no k3,item no k4,item no k5,item no k6,item no k7,item no k8,item no k9,
Read more
Item no k1,item no k2,item no k3,item no k4,item no k5,item no k6,item no k7,item no k8,item no k9,
Read more
Shape 1l a,shape p7 455 x 375 x 100,shape w,shape a,shape k1,shape k2,shape k3,shape k4,shape k5,sh
Read more
Shape 1l a,shape p7 455 x 375 x 100,shape w,shape a,shape k1,shape k2,shape k3,shape k4,shape k5,sh
Read more
K1-7240-000008,k3-7830-000001,k3-7210-000001,k5-6260-000029,k5-6260-000027,k5-4010-000613,k6-7330-0
Read more
K1-7240-000008,k3-7830-000001,k3-7210-000001,k5-6260-000029,k5-6260-000027,k5-4010-000613,k6-7330-0
Read more
Arboriculture services at project site k, k-1, k2, k3, row and k5 at kolar
Arboriculture services at project site k, k-1, k2, k3, row and k5 at kolar
Read moreKayaking boat k1 with cover,kayaking boat k2 with cover,kayaking boats k4 with cover,canoeing boats
Read more
of your Industry type