Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2023 24 Rc2 Phase1 Zone I One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Erattupetta In Kottayam District 8 Road Stretches For A Length Of 38.15km Rm 2023 24 Zone I One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Ro
|
| Description |
General Rm 2023 24 Rc2 Phase1 Zone I One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Erattupetta In Kottayam District 8 Road Stretches For A Length Of 38.15km Rm 2023 24 Zone I One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Ro
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_649674_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/11967/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 6508 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=997810 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General rm 2024 25 rc2 phase1 one year running contract for various road under road section kunnamkulam for a length of 54.895km 13 nos road in thrissur district rc2 phase1 general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc2 phase1 one year running contract for various road under road section kunnamkulam for a length of 54.895km 13 nos road in thrissur district rc2 phase1 general civil work
Read moreRm 2023 24 rc2 phase1 zone ii rm 2023 24 zone ii rc2 ph 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kuravilangadu in kottayam district 12 road stretches for a length of 29.42 km. general civil work
Rm 2023 24 rc2 phase1 zone&#x0d ii rm 2023 24 zone ii rc2 ph 1 one year&#x0d running contract for various pwd roads&#x0d under roads section kuravilangadu in&#x0d kottayam district 12 road stretches for a length&#x0d of 29.42 km. general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25/rc2 phase 2cluster 2under roads section venjaramoodu one year running contract in pwd roads under zone 7 one year running contract 2 roads stretches for a length of 11.50km
General rm 2024 25/rc2 phase 2cluster 2under roads section venjaramoodu one year running contract in pwd roads under zone 7 one year running contract 2 roads stretches for a length of 11.50km
Read moreGenera rc2 phase1 general rm 2023 24 rc2 phase1 one year rc for various pwd roads under roads section padinjarathara in wayanad dist 6 road stretches for a length of km 36.26 km general civil work
Genera rc2 phase1 general rm 2023 24 rc2 phase1 one year rc for&#x0d various pwd roads under roads section padinjarathara in wayanad dist 6 road stretches for a length of km 36.26 km general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc2 phase1 cluster ii one year rc ernakulam mattancherry one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mattancherry in ernakulam district 8 road stretches for a length of 9 660 km general civil work
General rm 2025 26 rc2 phase1 cluster ii one year rc ernakulam mattancherry one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section mattancherry in ernakulam district 8 road stretches for a length of 9 660 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc2 phase1 cluster ii one year rc valappad section thrissur district one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section valappad in thrissur district 16 nos road stretches for a length of 62.199 km
Initial rectification of roads, pre monsoon works, prive maintenance, routine maintenance inspections
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc2 phase 1 zone 3 one year running contract for various roads under roads section kodakara in thrissur district 3 roads stretches for a length of 11.450 km in various roads under dlp in kodakara roads section rm 2025-26 rc2 phas
General rm 2025 26 rc2 phase 1 zone 3 one year running contract for various roads under roads section kodakara in thrissur district 3 roads stretches for a length of 11.450 km in various roads under dlp in kodakara roads section rm 2025-26 rc2 phas
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc2 phase1 cluster ii zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under wadakkanchery section in thrissur district 8 nos road stretches for a length of 31.275km general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc2 phase1 cluster ii zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under wadakkanchery section in thrissur district 8 nos road stretches for a length of 31.275km general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 clusterii one year rc2 phase 2 cherpu section thrissur district one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section cherpu for a length of 80.48km
Estimate includes reactive maintenance initial rectification of roads it includes items like 36 mm supply filling potholes levelling coarse tack coat and cgpc painting man mazdoor for removing waste materials from the drain and premonsoon nature of
Read moreRc2 phase 02 zone 10 one year running contract for 2 nos of roads 8.8 km under road section manjeri running contract
Rc2 phase 02 zone 10 one year running contract for 2 nos of roads 8.8 km under road section manjeri running contract
Read moreof your Industry type