Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of The Road From Nag Shop To Ganki Under Pwd Khowai Sub Division During The Year 2023 24 Sh Construction Of Rcc Drain And Rcc Drain Cover Etc. Ch. 0.00 M To 170.00 M Gr I
|
| Description |
Works
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_46911_1 |
|
Reference Number |
116/SE II/PWD RandB/2023 24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 95155 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khowai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=47673 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 19:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain covers at various locations within the wazirganj nagar panchayat.
Construction of rcc drain covers at various locations within the wazirganj nagar panchayat.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of shivally to join m n road ( mnd 19) via gunnayakanahally from ch. 0.00 to 13.25 km. in mandya taluk. for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of shivally to join m n road ( mnd 19) via gunnayakanahally from ch. 0.00 to 13.25 km. in mandya taluk. for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road from garani to ap border via hosakote,neerakallu, chinnenahalli, kattirajanahalli,brahmadevarahalli, kasapura, mallanayakanahalli,m gollarahatti ch 0.00 to 1.00 km, 2.40 to 3.40, 10.00 to 12.25, 13.70 to 17.00 & 23.63 to 26.24 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to road from garani to ap border via hosakote,neerakallu, chinnenahalli, kattirajanahalli,brahmadevarahalli, kasapura, mallanayakanahalli,m gollarahatti ch 0.00 to 1.00 km, 2.40 to 3.40, 10.00 to 12.25, 13.70 to 17.00 & 23.63 to 26.24 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 26.24km (overlap length 0.71km))
Read moreMtc. of the road from nag shop to ganki under pwd khowai subdivision during the year 2023 24 sh construction of rcc drain and rcc drain cover etc. ch. 0.00 m to 170.00 m gr i 2nd call
Works
Read moreMtc. of the road from nag shop to ganki under pwd khowai sub division during the year 2023 24 sh construction of rcc drain and rcc drain cover etc. ch. 170.00 m to 320.00 m gr ii
Works
Read moreFdr of the road from indira chowmuhani to saptapradip bridge under pwd khowai subdivision during the year 2025 26 sh construction of rcc drain rcc drain cover etc
Works
Read moreMaintenance of road from girls school to puran bazar via hari mandir under pwd khowai subdivision during the year 2025 26 sh construction of rcc drain and rcc drain cover etc. ch. 0.00 mtr. to ch.70.00 mtr. gr i
Works
Read moreMtc. of the drain from t.k road to divyoday krishi bigyan kendra under pwd khowai subdivision during the year 2026 27 sh construction of rcc drain and rcc drain cover etc. ch. 350.00 mtr. to ch. 500.00 mtr.
Mtc. of the drain from t.k road to divyoday krishi bigyan kendra under pwd khowai subdivision during the year 2026 27 sh construction of rcc drain and rcc drain cover etc. ch. 350.00 mtr. to ch. 500.00 mtr.
Read moreof your Industry type