Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of The Road From Nag Shop To Ganki Under Pwd Khowai Sub Division During The Year 2023 24 Sh Construction Of Rcc Drain And Rcc Drain Cover Etc. Ch. 170.00 M To 320.00 M Gr Ii
|
| Description |
Works
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_46913_1 |
|
Reference Number |
117/SE II/PWD RandB/2023 24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 77757 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khowai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=47675 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 19:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain covers at various locations within the wazirganj nagar panchayat.
Construction of rcc drain covers at various locations within the wazirganj nagar panchayat.
Read moreMtc. of the road from nag shop to ganki under pwd khowai subdivision during the year 2023 24 sh construction of rcc drain and rcc drain cover etc. ch. 0.00 m to 170.00 m gr i
Works
Read moreMtc. of the road from nag shop to ganki under pwd khowai subdivision during the year 2023 24 sh construction of rcc drain and rcc drain cover etc. ch. 0.00 m to 170.00 m gr i 2nd call
Works
Read moreConstruction of drain near khowai sub jail under ward number 12 kmc khowai, during the year 2023 24. drain length- 56.00 m
Works
Read moreFdr of the road from indira chowmuhani to saptapradip bridge under pwd khowai subdivision during the year 2025 26 sh construction of rcc drain rcc drain cover etc
Works
Read moreMtc. of drain from sonartari traffic point to bharat kalyan sangha under pwd khowai sub-division during the year 2023 24. sh rcc work brick work cc work etc. total length 310.00 m gr i
Works
Read moreConstruction of yoga centre at east ganki health sub centre under khowai r.d. block during the fy 2023-24 as per(pwd sor 2020).
Construction of yoga centre at east ganki health sub centre under khowai r.d. block during the fy 2023-24 as per(pwd sor 2020).
Read moreConstruction of yoga centre at west ganki health sub centre under khowai r.d. block during the fy 2023-24 as per(pwd sor 2020).
Construction of yoga centre at west ganki health sub centre under khowai r.d. block during the fy 2023-24 as per(pwd sor 2020).
Read moreConst. of rcc underground drain gp gojegaon tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Const. of rcc underground drain gp gojegaon tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreConst. of rcc drain at kathoda tanda tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Const. of rcc drain at kathoda tanda tq aundha nag dist hingoli
Read moreof your Industry type