Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nabard Nabard Ridf Xxvii 2021 2022 Providing Bm Bc To Mavelikkara Railway Station Junction Ponnezha Vathikulam Koickal Market Road Km 0/000 To 8/500 And Connection Road To Kallumala Junction Balance Work With Chainage 0/000 To 3/500
|
| Description |
Nabard Nabard Ridf Xxvii 2021 2022 Providing Bm Bc To Mavelikkara Railway Station Junction Ponnezha Vathikulam Koickal Market Road Km 0/000 To 8/500 And Connection Road To Kallumala Junction Balance Work With Chainage 0/000&Amp#X0d
To 3/500
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_683851_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/3863/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 9759 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mavelikkara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1063982 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 753 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General sabarimala festival 2024 25 upgradation with bm and bc 9.00 km providing bm and bc to various connecting roads in mavelikara lac such as vathikulam chunakara north from ch 0 000 to ch 1 200 vathikulam chunakara south from ch 0 000 to ch
General sabarimala festival 2024 25 upgradation with bm and bc 9 00 km providing bm bc to various connecting roads in mavelikara lac such as vathikulam chunakara north from ch 0 000 to ch 1 200 vathikulam chunakara south from ch 0 000 to ch 3
Read moreRetarring to oladathazha uppayichal road ch 0/000 - 0/500
Retarring to oladathazha uppayichal road ch 0/000 - 0/500
Read morepicharde to bodarde road km. 0/000 to 1/000 , (concreting village passing length 0/000 to 0/500) vr -55 , tal bhadgaon , dist jalgaon
3054-2132
Read moreGeneral-karalkada - drain work fromchainage 0/000 t0 0/500-reconstruction of drain in karalkada -poonthura road from ch 0/000 to 0/500-general civi
Drain work
Read moreConstruction of link road banganathathoon to bandu brahmna km. 0/000 to 0/500.
Construction of r/wall from rd. 0/160 to 0/185 and 0/200 to 0/203)
Read moreGeneral-nh 183-cutting down dangerous trees from ch 0/000 to 43/500(highschool junction to charumoodu)-general civil work
General-nh 183-cutting down dangerous trees from ch 0/000 to 43/500(highschool junction to charumoodu)
Read moreConstruction of shiv mandir to shakti vihar road 0/000 to 1/500 and upper shakti vihar road 0/000 to 0/275
Providing and laying bituminous concrete etc balance work
Read moreNabard nabard work of various under city roads section no 1 nabard tranche xxviii 2022 23 improvements to manacud valiyathura road 1250 2550 bheemapalli valiyathura and 0 000 to 1 290 and valiyathura airport road 0 000 2 000 in thiruvanthapur
Nabard nabard work of various under city roads section no 1 nabard tranche xxviii 2022 23 improvements to manacud valiyathura road 1250 2550 bheemapalli valiyathura and 0 000 to 1 290 and valiyathura airport road 0 000 2 000 in thiruvanthapur
Read moreChakkalakkavala pulimaramcheetha road retarring between chainage 0/000 km to 0/500 km
Chakkalakkavala pulimaramcheetha road retarring between chainage 0/000 km to 0/500 km
Read moreMolapakkam road from sooramangalam junction improvements to the road from thondireddipalayam road branching from maducarai junction to km 0/000 to 0/700
Molapakkam road from sooramangalam junction improvements to the road from thondireddipalayam road branching from maducarai junction to km 0/000 to 0/700
Read moreof your Industry type