Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Sabarimala Festival 2024 25 Upgradation With Bm And Bc 9.00 Km Providing Bm And Bc To Various Connecting Roads In Mavelikara Lac Such As Vathikulam Chunakara North From Ch 0 000 To Ch 1 200 Vathikulam Chunakara South From Ch 0 000 To Ch
Description
General Sabarimala Festival 2024 25 Upgradation With Bm And Bc 9 00 Km Providing Bm Bc To Various Connecting Roads In Mavelikara Lac Such As Vathikulam Chunakara North From Ch 0 000 To Ch 1 200 Vathikulam Chunakara South From Ch 0 000 To Ch 3
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_757832_3
Reference
Number
PWD/RB/TR/16882/2024_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 13010
EMD 2 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Vathikulam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1250171

Start Date May 29, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 09/06/2025

Expired 452 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.