Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 250mm Dia Swg Sewer Line For Providing Sewer Network To Thirumala Shivapuri Colony Under Saibaba Nagar Section, Sd I, Om Divn.No.Xiv.
|
| Description |
Laying Of 250mm Dia Swg Sewer Line For Providing Sewer Network To Thirumala Shivapuri Colony Under Saibaba Nagar Section, Sd I, O And M Divn.No.Xiv.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 654559 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.312/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Div-XIV/2025-26, Dt: 17.012.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 708 |
| EMD | 19990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 17, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2025
Expired 253 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage network for saket extension under saibaba nagar, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv.(reserved for sc category).
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage network for saket extension under saibaba nagar, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv.(reserved for sc category).
Read moreLaying of 300/200mm dia new sewer pipe line network to gowrinathpuram under saibaba nagar section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv.
Laying of 300/200mm dia new sewer pipe line network to gowrinathpuram under saibaba nagar section, sd-i, kapra, o and m divn.no.xiv.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg sewer line to sindhoor colony in ward -01, kapra under saibaba nagar section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line to sindhoor colony in ward -01, kapra under saibaba nagar section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 250mm dia swg sewer line near rd.no.5, 6, 7 sai nagar colony under cherlapally section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv.
Laying of 250mm dia swg sewer line near rd.no.5, 6, 7 sai nagar colony under cherlapally section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg sewer line near bhaskar rao nagar arch in ward-01 under saibaba nagar section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line near bhaskar rao nagar arch in ward-01 under saibaba nagar section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg sewer line near bhaskar rao nagar arch in ward-01 under saibaba nagar section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line near bhaskar rao nagar arch in ward-01 under saibaba nagar section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage network for bjr colony, jammigadda under radhika section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage network for bjr colony, jammigadda under radhika section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage network for new virat colony under radhika section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage network for new virat colony under radhika section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage network for bjr colony, jammigadda under radhika section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage network for bjr colony, jammigadda under radhika section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 250mm dia swg sewer line near h.no.1-10-4/1, kushaiguda govt. school under cherlapally section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal. (reserved for st category)
Laying of 250mm dia swg sewer line near h.no.1-10-4/1, kushaiguda govt. school under cherlapally section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal. (reserved for st category)
Read moreof your Industry type