Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 250mm Dia Swg Sewer Line Near Rd.No.5, 6, 7 Sai Nagar Colony Under Cherlapally Section, Sd I, Om Divn.No.Xiv.
|
| Description |
Laying Of 250mm Dia Swg Sewer Line Near Rd.No.5, 6, 7 Sai Nagar Colony Under Cherlapally Section, Sd I, Om Divn.No.Xiv.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 494161 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.455/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Div-XIV/2023-24, Dt: 01.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 729 |
| EMD | 20588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage system to nethaji nagar of ward-03, cherlapally under cherlapally section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv., uppal.
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewerage system to nethaji nagar of ward-03, cherlapally under cherlapally section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiv., uppal.
Read moreLaying of 250mm dia swg sewer line near h.no.1-10-4/1, kushaiguda govt. school under cherlapally section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal. (reserved for st category)
Laying of 250mm dia swg sewer line near h.no.1-10-4/1, kushaiguda govt. school under cherlapally section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal. (reserved for st category)
Read moreLaying of 250mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewer network to thirumala shivapuri colony under saibaba nagar section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv.
Laying of 250mm dia swg sewer line for providing sewer network to thirumala shivapuri colony under saibaba nagar section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiv.
Read moreLaying of 250mm dia swg sewer line near vikranth wines to h.no.1-9-86, kushaiguda under cherlapally section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv, uppal, hmwssb. (reserved for sc category)
Laying of 250mm dia swg sewer line near vikranth wines to h.no.1-9-86, kushaiguda under cherlapally section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv, uppal, hmwssb (reserved for sc category).
Read moreReplacement of damaged 300/200mm dia swg line with 300mm dia swg line at krishna reddy nagar under cherlapally section, sd-i, khailasagiri, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Replacement of damaged 300/200mm dia swg line with 300mm dia swg line at krishna reddy nagar under cherlapally section, sd-i, khailasagiri, o and m divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg sewer line near road no.6, bhagawan colony for providing sewerage network under cherlapally section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal, hmwssb.
Laying of 300mm dia swg sewer line near road no.6, bhagawan colony for providing sewerage network under cherlapally section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal, hmwssb.
Read moreLaying of 300mm dia swg sewer line near road no.6, bhagawan colony for providing sewerage network under cherlapally section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal, hmwssb.
Laying of 300mm dia swg sewer line near road no.6, bhagawan colony for providing sewerage network under cherlapally section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiv, uppal, hmwssb.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg sewer line from 2-3-17/121 toi h.no.2-3-17/96 at madhusudanreddy nagar, cherlapally under cherlapally section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Laying of 200mm dia swg sewer line from 2-3-17/121 toi h.no.2-3-17/96 at madhusudanreddy nagar, cherlapally under cherlapally section, sd-i, kapra, om divn.no.xiv, uppal.
Read moreLaying of 250mm dia swg sewer
Laying of 250mm dia swg sewer line from 564/srt to 555/srt under fathenagar section, sd-iii, om division-vi.
Read moreLaying of 250mm dia swg sewer
Laying of 250mm dia swg sewer line from peddamma gudi bus stop, road no.36 to road no.55/41 junction, jubilee hills to avoid frequent sewerage overflows under jubilee hills section, sd-i , o and m div-vi.(as per g.o. ms no.59 dt:21.05.2018 only sc contractors are eligible for the tender)
Read moreof your Industry type