Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Fasteners. Each Set Consists Of 1) Tapping Screw (Slotted Pan Head) St4.8 X16 C Conforming To Is 7173 1989 60000 Nos. 2) Tapping Screw (Slotted Pan Head) St4.8 X19 C Conforming To Is 7173 1989 60000 Nos. 3) Tapping Screw (Slotted Csk Flat Head) St4.8 X25 C Conforming To Is 7170 1989 60000 Nos. 4) Tapping Screw (Slotted Pan Head) St4.8 X13 C Conforming To Is 7173 1989 60000 Nos. 5) Tapping Screw (Slotted Pan Head) St4.8 X38 C Conforming To Is 7173 1989 60000 Nos. 6) Tapping Screw
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106800688 |
|
Reference Number |
LL255116 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082025/106800688/viewNitPdf_5083749.pdf |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 22:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Slotted pan head tapping screw to is:7173/1989 iso: 1481/83 - st 4.8 x 25-c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlotted pan head tapping screw to is:7173/1989 iso: 1481/83 - st 4.2 x 25-c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlotted pan head tapping screw to is:7173/1989-iso: 1481/83 - st 4.8 x 25-c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlotted pan head tapping screw to is:7173/1989-iso:1481/83-st 4.2 x 19-c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlotted pan head self tapping screw to is: 7173/1989 - iso:1481 /83 - st -4.8 x 13 -c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlotted pan head tapping screw
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlotted pan head tapping screw
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlotted pan head tapping screw.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlotted pan head tapping screw
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlotted pan head tapping screw
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type