Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gi Pipe 20mm X 6mtr,Glass Plain 4 Feet X 3 Feet X 3mm,Ss Wire Mesh 5 Feet,Gi Pipe 100mm Med Grade I
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/478148 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 17, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/04/2025
Expired 506 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rawat Enterprises | Item Categories : GI Pipe 20mm x 6mtr,Glass Plain 4 feet x 3 feet x 3mm,SS Wire Mesh 5 feet,GI Pipe 100mm Med Grade I | 499440.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Mega Traders (MII) | Item Categories : GI Pipe 20mm x 6mtr,Glass Plain 4 feet x 3 feet x 3mm,SS Wire Mesh 5 feet,GI Pipe 100mm Med Grade I | 502680.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Yashika Enterprises | Item Categories : GI Pipe 20mm x 6mtr,Glass Plain 4 feet x 3 feet x 3mm,SS Wire Mesh 5 feet,GI Pipe 100mm Med Grade I | 569275.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Gi pipe 20mm x 6mtr,glass plain 4 feet x 3 feet x 3mm,ss wire mesh 5 feet,gi pipe 100mm med grade i
Read more
Gi pipe 20mm x 6mtr,glass plain 4 feet x 3 feet x 3mm,block board size 8 feet x 4 feet x 18mm,cp ex
Read more
Gi pipe 20mm x 6mtr,glass plain 4 feet x 3 feet x 3mm,block board size 8 feet x 4 feet x 18mm,cp ex
Read more
Brass gate valve 20mm,chlorine dioxide,gi pipe 100mm med grade,gi pipe 20mm med grade,gi pipe 25mm
Read more
Brass gate valve 20mm,chlorine dioxide,gi pipe 100mm med grade,gi pipe 20mm med grade,gi pipe 25mm
Read more
Gi pipe of medium class 20mm dia x 6mtr length,gi pipe of medium class 25mm dia x 6mtr length
Read more
Gi pipe of medium class 20mm dia x 6mtr length,gi pipe of medium class 25mm dia x 6mtr length
Read more
Rope manila 36mm 100 feet,gi pipe 50mm 20 feet,gi pipe 20mm 20 feet,gi pole 120mm 20 feet,angle iro
Read more
of your Industry type