Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Block Repairing Work (16 Units) Of Block No. 16 (D/S) At Lakhimata Colony Under Lakhimata Colliery
|
| Description |
Block Repairing Work (16 Units) Of Block No. 16 (D/S) At Lakhimata Colony Under Lakhimata Colliery
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_288155_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/MA/CE/23-24/eTender/233 Dt. 01.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 32800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The General Manager, Mugma Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of nhs (d/s) block no. 02 (16 units) under lakhimata colliery.
Repairing of nhs (d/s) block no. 02 (16 units) under lakhimata colliery.
Read moreRepair of nhs d/s block no. 05 and 07 (16 units) at central pool colony under lakhimata group of mines.
Repair of nhs d/s block no. 05 and 07 (16 units) at central pool colony under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreOutside repairing of nhs (d/s) block no.-20 (16 units) at b.l. incline under kumardhubi colliery.
Outside repairing of nhs (d/s) block no.-20 (16 units) at b.l. incline under kumardhubi colliery.
Read moreThorough block repairing of 16 units nhs (d/s) quarters block no 20 at munda para colony of porascole west colliery under kajora area
Thorough block repairing of 16 units nhs (d/s) quarters block no 20 at munda para colony of porascole west colliery under kajora area
Read moreRepairing of quarter no. b d/s. 03/11 at mehtadih colony nirsa colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Repairing of quarter no. b d/s. 03/11 at mehtadih colony nirsa colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreRepairing of dhawra at 3 no colony under khoodia colliery under lakhimata group of mines.(9 units)
Repairing of dhawra at 3 no colony under khoodia colliery under lakhimata group of mines.(9 units)
Read moreRepairing of switch room at kalimati colony under khoodia colliery, lakhimata group.
Repairing of switch room at kalimati colony under khoodia colliery, lakhimata group.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of four nos of block nhs (d/s) ( 32 units,) block no. (31,32,33,34) at ab pit colony under pandaveswar colliery
Repairing and maintenance of four nos of block nhs (d/s) ( 32
 units,) block no. (31,32,33,34) at ab pit colony under pandaveswar
 colliery
Read moreRepairing of madarsa at lakhimata colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Repairing of madarsa at lakhimata colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreRepairing of qtr no.25/211 and 16/144 at mehtadih colony nirsa colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Repairing of qtr no.25/211 and 16/144 at mehtadih colony nirsa colliery under lakhimata group of mines.
Read moreof your Industry type