Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone 1 Ward No. 01 Repair Work Including Construction Of C.C. Flooring And Drains In The Streets From Kazipara Shukla Halwai Through Vishwajeet House To Rakesh Bhai House.
|
| Description |
Zone 1 Ward No. 01 Repair Work Including Construction Of C.C. Flooring And Drains In The Streets From Kazipara Shukla Halwai Through Vishwajeet House To Rakesh Bhai House.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_978567_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26-11-2024/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/09-12-2024/97 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 73546 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1720079 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cfc ut cc road from mallickpur kazipara junaid house to sabir bhai house via nibas bhai 25 activity id 109140448
Cfc ut cc road from mallickpur kazipara junaid house to sabir bhai house via nibas bhai 25 activity id 109140448
Read moreConstruction work of cc flooring and site track in zone-1 chhata ward no. 15 dholikhar tamolipada, from kallu bhai house through abdul jabbar house to rehan bhai house and in link streets.
Construction work of cc flooring and site track in zone-1 chhata ward no. 15 dholikhar tamolipada, from kallu bhai house through abdul jabbar house to rehan bhai house and in link streets.
Read moreConstruction of drain from house of narayan jogi to rakesh bhai ward no.4
Construction of drain from house of narayan jogi to rakesh bhai ward no.4
Read moreZone-1 ward no. 100 - repair work including construction of cc flooring and drain in link streets from ikram bhai house to mufeer house in barber mandi topkhana, from mufeer house to guddu bhai house via kamle house, from mosque to amin
Zone-1 ward no. 100 - repair work including construction of cc flooring and drain in link streets from ikram bhai house to mufeer house in barber mandi topkhana, from mufeer house to guddu bhai house via kamle house, from mosque to amin
Read moreConst of street from house of shiv halwai to house of monika and adjoining streets ward no 3 amloh
Const of street from house of shiv halwai to house of monika and adjoining streets ward no 3 amloh
Read moreConst of street from house of shiv halwai to house of monika and adjoining streets ward no 3 amloh
Const of street from house of shiv halwai to house of monika and adjoining streets ward no 3 amloh
Read moreInstallation of submersible with overhead tank for drinking water near hozai bhai house at rol kazipara apas/01/257/84/0021
Installation of submersible with overhead tank for drinking water near hozai bhai house at rol kazipara apas/01/257/84/0021
Read moreZone no.-03, ward no-10, construction of wbm road and drain from shri harshlal shukla house via kanha park to shri rakesh mishra house and shri mahendra tiwari house to shri rakesh mishra house.
Zone no.-03, ward no-10, construction of wbm road and drain from shri harshlal shukla house via kanha park to shri rakesh mishra house and shri mahendra tiwari house to shri rakesh mishra house.
Read moreConstruction of drains and interlocking tiles work dayaram morya house to rakesh house in ward 1 visharatganj.
Construction of drains and interlocking tiles work dayaram morya house to rakesh house in ward 1 visharatganj.
Read moreHariparvat zone, room no. 81 construction of drains and cc flooring in bhimnagar from natua house to faheem house from bhaiyya house (via gaffar bhai house) to istiyaz house and from majeed house to haji amosque.
Hariparvat zone, room no. 81&#x0d construction of drains and cc flooring&#x0d in bhimnagar from natua house to faheem house&#x0d from bhaiyya house (via gaffar bhai house) to istiyaz house&#x0d and from majeed house to haji amosque.
Read moreof your Industry type