Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Bhondetal Surewani Maharkund Khubala Umari Jambhalapani Bawangoan Khochhi Kharduka Temburdoh Raiwadi Chorkhairy To Mdr 9 (Mdr 93) Km.22/00 To 47/000 Taluka Saoner District Nagpur
Description
Annual Maintenance And Repair To Bhondetal Surewani Maharkund Khubala Umari Jambhalapani Bawangoan Khochhi Kharduka Temburdoh Raiwadi Chorkhairy To Mdr 9 (Mdr 93) Km.22/00 To 47/000 Taluka Saoner District Nagpur
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWR_1251158_1
Reference
Number
NGP/DN.2/35-26/2025-2026
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 71000
Tender Value -
Place TALUKA SAONER DISTRICT NAGPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2157270

Start Date November 24, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 01/12/2025

Expired 273 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.