Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp.Including Bridge To Bhondetal Surewani Maharkund Khubala Umari Jambhalpani To Mdr 09 Bawangaon Kochhi Badegaon Kharduka Tembhurdoh Raiwadi Chorkairy To Join Mdr 09 Road Km.33/000 To 36/00 (Mdr 93) In Saoner Tah.Of Nagpur Distt. (Actual 33/00 To 3
|
| Description |
Imp.Including Bridge To Bhondetal Surewani Maharkund Khubala Umari Jambhalpani To Mdr 09 Bawangaon Kochhi Badegaon Kharduka Tembhurdoh Raiwadi Chorkairy To Join Mdr 09 Road Km.33/000 To 36/00 (Mdr 93) In Saoner Tah.Of Nagpur Distt. (Actual 33/00 To 3
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_947142_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/16-09/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.Public Works Circle, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 22, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to bhondetal surewani maharkund khubala umari jambhalpani to mdr-9 kochhi badegaon khubala tembhurdoh rajwadi chorkairy to join mdr-9 road km.27/500 to 33/00 (mdr-93) in saoner taluka of nagpur district (kochhi to khadurka road)
Improvement to bhondetal surewani maharkund khubala umari jambhalpani to mdr-9 kochhi badegaon khubala tembhurdoh rajwadi chorkairy to join mdr-9 road km.27/500 to 33/00 (mdr-93) in saoner taluka of nagpur district (kochhi to khadurka road)
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to bhondetal surewani maharkund khubala umari ja bawangaon khochhi kharduka temburdoh raiwadi chorkhairy to mdr -9 (mdr-93) km.22/00 to 47/00 in taluka saoner distt.nagpur.
Annual maintenance and repairs to bhondetal surewani maharkund khubala umari ja bawangaon khochhi kharduka temburdoh raiwadi chorkhairy to mdr -9 (mdr-93) km.22/00 to 47/00 in taluka saoner distt.nagpur.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to bhondetal surewani maharkund khubala umari jambhalpani bawangoan khochhi kharduka temburdoh raiwadi chorkhairy to (mdr-9) ( mdr-93) km. 0/000 to 22/000 taluka saoner district nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to bhondetal surewani maharkund khubala umari jambhalpani bawangoan khochhi kharduka temburdoh raiwadi chorkhairy to (mdr-9) ( mdr-93) km. 0/000 to 22/000 taluka saoner district nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to bhondetal surewani maharkund khubala umari ja bawangaon khochhi kharduka temburdoh raiwadi chorkhairy to mdr -9 ( mdr-93) km. 0/00 to 22/00 in taluka saoner distt nagpur.
Annual maintenance and repairs to bhondetal surewani maharkund khubala umari ja bawangaon khochhi kharduka temburdoh raiwadi chorkhairy to mdr -9 ( mdr-93) km. 0/00 to 22/00 in taluka saoner distt nagpur.
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to bhondetal surewani maharkund khubala umari jambhalapani bawangoan khochhi kharduka temburdoh raiwadi chorkhairy to mdr-9 (mdr-93) km. 22/00 to 47/000 taluka saoner district nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to bhondetal surewani maharkund khubala umari jambhalapani bawangoan khochhi kharduka temburdoh raiwadi chorkhairy to mdr-9 (mdr-93) km. 22/00 to 47/000 taluka saoner district nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to bhondetal surewani maharkund khubala umari jambhalapani bawangoan khochhi kharduka temburdoh raiwadi chorkhairy to mdr-9 (mdr-93) km.22/00 to 47/000 taluka saoner district nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to bhondetal surewani maharkund khubala umari jambhalapani bawangoan khochhi kharduka temburdoh raiwadi chorkhairy to mdr-9 (mdr-93) km.22/00 to 47/000 taluka saoner district nagpur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to sironji bhondetal nagalwadi sarra road from mdr-09 road (vr-52) in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur
S.t.b.t. to sironji bhondetal nagalwadi sarra road from mdr-09 road (vr-52) in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type