Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Asc Badge 10 Inch,Asc Flag 6 X 4,Flag Tricolour 6x4,Nc Flag 6x4,Mirror Stand Brass,Photo Frame Sing
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4102627
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 18, 2023 01:48
End Date
Expired 27/10/2023

Expired 1044 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 RNR Trading Co - 26-10-2023 14:22:38 MSE Qualified
2 SEAROCK OFFICE AUTOMATION - 26-10-2023 12:56:09 MSE Qualified
3 SHAKSHI ENTERPRISES - 26-10-2023 12:34:15 MSE Qualified
4 SHREE ASHTAVINAYAK ENTERPRISES - 26-10-2023 12:05:34 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHREE ASHTAVINAYAK ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ASC Badge 10 inch,ASC Flag 6 x 4,Flag Tricolour 6x4,NC Flag 6x4,Mirror Stand Brass,Photo Frame Sing 121200.00 L1
2 SHAKSHI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ASC Badge 10 inch,ASC Flag 6 x 4,Flag Tricolour 6x4,NC Flag 6x4,Mirror Stand Brass,Photo Frame Sing 125520.00 L2
3 SEAROCK OFFICE AUTOMATION( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ASC Badge 10 inch,ASC Flag 6 x 4,Flag Tricolour 6x4,NC Flag 6x4,Mirror Stand Brass,Photo Frame Sing 130240.00 L3
4 RNR Trading Co( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ASC Badge 10 inch,ASC Flag 6 x 4,Flag Tricolour 6x4,NC Flag 6x4,Mirror Stand Brass,Photo Frame Sing 134960.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise