Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of Pipelines From Pashu Ahar Sangariya Road To Sangariya Bye Pass Circle For Various Water Supply Zones On Salawas Road, Jodhpur Under City Division Iv, Jodhpur
|
| Description |
Shifting Of Pipelines From Pashu Ahar Sangariya Road To Sangariya Bye Pass Circle For Various Water Supply Zones On Salawas Road, Jodhpur Under City Division Iv, Jodhpur
|
| Organisation | PHED - C.E. (Project),Jodhpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHCJO_472806_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIB NO 03/2025-26 ACE PHED REGION I JODHPUR |
| Tender Fee | 12000 |
| EMD | 7.63 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jodhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=846189 |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shifting of pipe lines from sangariya bye pass circle to various water supply zone on salawas road, jodhpur under city division iv, jodhpur
Shifting of pipe lines from sangariya bye pass circle to various water supply zone on salawas road jodhpur under city division iv jodhpur
Read moreRoad construction work from main sangariya salawas road sangariya phanta to pashu mela road
Road construction work from main sangariya salawas road sangariya phanta to pashu mela road
Read moreProviding drinking water facility to ashapurna enclave at jaisalmer dangiawas bye-pass road under city div iv jodhpur deposit scheme
Providing drinking water facility to ashapurna enclave at jaisalmer dangiawas bye-pass road under city div iv jodhpur (deposit scheme)
Read moreConstruction work of bijroni bye pass road length 1.50 km with over head line 11kv/lt pole shifting work distt. shivpuri
Construction work of bijroni bye pass road length 1.50 km with over head line 11kv/lt pole shifting work distt. shivpuri
Read moreShifting and realignment of ht overhead line obstructing the construction of 11mtr wide bye pass bridge with approaches from hotel anandi to uran city dronagiri node
Shifting and realignment of ht overhead line obstructing the construction of 11 mtr. wide byepass bridge with approaches from hotel anandi to uran city, dronagiri node.
Read moreMaking bye pass arrangement of 4 inch id and 6inch i d di class k7 water supply pipelines in lieu of existing water supply pipelines running through the various n choe locations under maintenance booth sector 4 chandigarh under the jurisdiction of sd
Making bye pass arrangement of 4 inch id and 6inch i d di class k7 water supply pipelines in lieu of existing water supply pipelines running through the various n choe locations under maintenance booth sector 4 chandigarh under the jurisdiction of sd
Read moreElectrical(g) works for shifting /modification of ht electrical crossing/infringements lying parallel/across the proposed alignment etc in connection with construction of (a) bye pass line at sitarampur (b) andal - sainthia new bg bye pass line with direct connection from quadruple line to branch line in asansole division of eastern railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePdg. special repair improvement of roads under mc limit thanesar in distt. kurukshetra (pdg. line shifting from old mela bye pass to village narkatari upto sweerage treatment plant in kurukshetra) (recall)
Pdg. special repair improvement of roads under mc limit thanesar in distt. kurukshetra (pdg. line shifting from old mela bye pass to village narkatari upto sweerage treatment plant in kurukshetra) (recall)
Read more4 lanning of hisar balasamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id- 4873) (nalwa constituency) (shifting of 11 kv line of hau old campus feeder)
4 lanning of hisar balasamand road (mdr-107) from hisar bye pass to village hindwan mor rd 3.700 to 11.000 in hisar district (road id- 4873) (nalwa constituency) (shifting of 11 kv line of hau old campus feeder )
Read moreRuidp utility shifting deposit works for laying of 11kv ug line 8.813 km n re installation of 73 nos. 11 kv ss, 3.04 km lt line due to construction work of bhairav nala n saran nagar nala under sd salawas and nandari in district circle jodhpur
Ruidp utility shifting deposit works for laying of 11kv ug line 8.813 km n re installation of 73 nos. 11 kv ss, 3.04 km lt line due to construction work of bhairav nala n saran nagar nala under sd salawas and nandari in district circle jodhpur
Read moreof your Industry type