Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wpc Sheet 18 Mm,Iron Angle,Light White 30 Watt,Wire,Big Folding Camp Armchair,Tripod Camp Stool,Cen
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3886424 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 04:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANKUSH ENTERPRISES | - | 04-09-2023 17:31:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BRAHMARSHI PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 05-09-2023 12:12:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | H.S.TRADING CORPORATION | - | 04-09-2023 14:01:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | orkay systems & services | - | 04-09-2023 17:55:50 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H.S.TRADING CORPORATION | Item Categories : WPC Sheet 18 MM,Iron Angle,Light white 30 watt,Wire,Big Folding Camp Armchair,Tripod Camp Stool,Cen | 99447.70 | L1 |
| 2 | ANKUSH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : WPC Sheet 18 MM,Iron Angle,Light white 30 watt,Wire,Big Folding Camp Armchair,Tripod Camp Stool,Cen | 112500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | orkay systems & services | Item Categories : WPC Sheet 18 MM,Iron Angle,Light white 30 watt,Wire,Big Folding Camp Armchair,Tripod Camp Stool,Cen | 122190.00 | L3 |
| 4 | BRAHMARSHI PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : WPC Sheet 18 MM,Iron Angle,Light white 30 watt,Wire,Big Folding Camp Armchair,Tripod Camp Stool,Cen | 139220.00 | L4 |