Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Folding Camping Table 4 Stool 4 To 6 People,Camping Big Folding Armchair Basic Xl,Go Pro 11 Camer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3880549 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 27, 2023 01:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.B OVERSEAS | - | 01-09-2023 21:36:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RADICAL ARMY SUPPLY SOLUTIONS | - | 29-08-2023 12:39:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SEVEN STAR TRADERS | - | 29-08-2023 11:55:48 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SEVEN STAR TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Folding Camping Table 4 stool 4 to 6 People,Camping Big Folding Armchair - Basic XL,Go Pro 11 Camer | 152350.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RADICAL ARMY SUPPLY SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Folding Camping Table 4 stool 4 to 6 People,Camping Big Folding Armchair - Basic XL,Go Pro 11 Camer | 155900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A.B OVERSEAS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Folding Camping Table 4 stool 4 to 6 People,Camping Big Folding Armchair - Basic XL,Go Pro 11 Camer | 156350.00 | L3 |