Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
V Belt,Pipe,Fuel Pipe,Armature,Iso Pro Alcohol,Sheet Cellular,Plywood,Alternator 12 V
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4386571
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 22, 2023 23:32
End Date
Expired 01/01/2024

Expired 973 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DAYA AUTO ELECTRIC SERVICE - 24-12-2023 12:27:30 MSE Qualified
2 DAYA ELECTRIC WORKS - 24-12-2023 12:34:38 MSE Qualified
3 P.K. GENERAL SUPPLIERS - 24-12-2023 12:21:25 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 P.K. GENERAL SUPPLIERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : V Belt,Pipe,Fuel Pipe,Armature,ISO Pro Alcohol,Sheet Cellular,Plywood,Alternator 12V 33843.00 L1
2 DAYA AUTO ELECTRIC SERVICE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : V Belt,Pipe,Fuel Pipe,Armature,ISO Pro Alcohol,Sheet Cellular,Plywood,Alternator 12V 35220.00 L2
3 DAYA ELECTRIC WORKS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : V Belt,Pipe,Fuel Pipe,Armature,ISO Pro Alcohol,Sheet Cellular,Plywood,Alternator 12V 37217.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise