Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Regulator Voltage Elect Type,Pipe Fuel,Flexible Pipe,Fuel Pipe,Iso Propyle Alcohol,Plywood 9 Mm,Taf
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4556465 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 16:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HEAVEN ENTERPRISES | - | 09-02-2024 17:50:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SEEMA CREATION | - | 09-02-2024 18:33:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRAMAN MACHINERY STORE | - | 01-02-2024 17:00:57 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HEAVEN ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : REGULATOR VOLTAGE ELECT TYPE,PIPE FUEL,FLEXIBLE PIPE,FUEL PIPE,ISO PROPYLE ALCOHOL,PLYWOOD 9 MM,TAF | 23640.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SEEMA CREATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : REGULATOR VOLTAGE ELECT TYPE,PIPE FUEL,FLEXIBLE PIPE,FUEL PIPE,ISO PROPYLE ALCOHOL,PLYWOOD 9 MM,TAF | 26080.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHRAMAN MACHINERY STORE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : REGULATOR VOLTAGE ELECT TYPE,PIPE FUEL,FLEXIBLE PIPE,FUEL PIPE,ISO PROPYLE ALCOHOL,PLYWOOD 9 MM,TAF | 26081.54 | L3 |