Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Linoleum Sheet,Emergency Light,Water Heater Rod,Cloth Stand,Foldable Cot,Folding Cot Bed
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4281437
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 03, 2023 16:11
End Date
Expired 12/12/2023

Expired 996 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 SHREE JI ENTERPRISES - 12-12-2023 17:21:52 MSE Qualified
2 SIDDHIVINAYAK ENTERPRISES - 12-12-2023 15:39:32 N/A Qualified
3 SINGLA ENTERPRISES - 12-12-2023 16:45:57 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SIDDHIVINAYAK ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Linoleum Sheet,Emergency light,Water Heater rod,Cloth Stand,Foldable Cot,Folding Cot Bed 80250.00 L1
2 SHREE JI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Linoleum Sheet,Emergency light,Water Heater rod,Cloth Stand,Foldable Cot,Folding Cot Bed 81420.00 L2
3 SINGLA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Linoleum Sheet,Emergency light,Water Heater rod,Cloth Stand,Foldable Cot,Folding Cot Bed 94550.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise