Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tv Stand,Ice Machine Icm 20,Duroflex Recliner,Bajaj Emergency Light,Long Locks,Bed Sheet Single,Cot
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4160160 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 02:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIBYA ENTERPRISES | - | 10-11-2023 12:40:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | sabita enterprises | - | 10-11-2023 12:13:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SRI SAI ENTERPRISES | - | 11-11-2023 09:55:08 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | sabita enterprises | Item Categories : TV Stand,Ice Machine ICM 20,Duroflex Recliner,Bajaj Emergency Light,Long Locks,Bed Sheet Single,Cot | 179148.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DIBYA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : TV Stand,Ice Machine ICM 20,Duroflex Recliner,Bajaj Emergency Light,Long Locks,Bed Sheet Single,Cot | 182856.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SRI SAI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : TV Stand,Ice Machine ICM 20,Duroflex Recliner,Bajaj Emergency Light,Long Locks,Bed Sheet Single,Cot | 189880.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type