Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pmc 164/23 24 Renovation Of Road And Drain At Kallikkad Kappukulam,Pvr Nagar,Pallipuram Gramam,Viswakarma Nagar And Rajiv Nagar In Ward No.47 Of Palakkad Municipality
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pmc 164/23 24 Renovation Of Road And Drain At Kallikkad Kappukulam, Pvr
Nagar,Pallipuram
Gramam,Viswakarma Nagar And Rajiv Nagar In Ward No.47 Of
Palakkad Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615731_1 |
|
Reference Number |
65/AEE/23-24/PMC |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAKKAD MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pmc - 174/23-24-rennovation of road and drain at kallikkad, izath nagar, mahatmagandhi nagar, kalima nagar, keerthy nagar in ward 37 of palakkad municipality
Annual plan-pmc - 174/23-24-rennovation of road and drain at kallikkad, izath nagar, mahatmagandhi nagar, kalima nagar, keerthy nagar in ward 37 of palakkad municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-pmc-165/2023-24- rennovation of road and drain at viswakarma nagar,pezhumkara,karukodi pezhumkara link road in ward 48 of palakkad municipality
Annual plan-pmc-165/2023-24- rennovation of road and drain at viswakarma nagar,pezhumkara,karukodi pezhumkara link road in ward 48 of palakkad municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-pmc-165/2023-24- rennovation of road and drain at viswakarma nagar,pezhumkara,karukodi pezhumkara link road in ward 48 of palakkad municipality
Annual plan-pmc-165/2023-24- rennovation of road and drain at viswakarma nagar, pezhumkara,karukodi pezhumkara link road in ward 48 of palakkad municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-pmc-538/23-24-sasthri nagar drain renovation at ward 47-palakkad municipality 2023-24
Annual plan-pmc-538/23-24-sasthri&#x0d nagar drain renovation at ward&#x0d 47-palakkad municipality 2023-24
Read moreGeneral-sc development-ambedkar gramam 2023-24- pattola sc nagar in puthucode grama panchayth, tarur lac, palakkad district-general civil work
General-sc development-ambedkar gramam 2023-24- pattola sc nagar in puthucode grama panchayth, tarur lac, palakkad district-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sc development-2023-24- ambedkar grama vikasana program- development works of lakshamveedu gramam thekkedesham sc nagar in chittur constituency, palakkad district
General-sc development-2023-24- ambedkar grama vikasana program- development works of lakshamveedu gramam thekkedesham sc nagar in chittur constituency, palakkad district
Read moreAnnual plan-pmc-179/23-24-renovation of road and drain at sarayu nagar,g.l.p. school road,parameswar nagar and nethaji nagar in ward 52 of palakkad municipality-
Annual plan-pmc-179/23-24-renovation of road and drain at sarayu nagar,g.l.p. schoolroad, parameswar nagar and nethaji nagar in ward 52 of palakkad municipality
Read moreAnnual plan pmc pr no 491 2025 26 meena nagar selvapalayam road renovation at ward 22 of palakkad municipality general civil work
Annual plan pmc pr no 491 2025 26 meena nagar selvapalayam road&#x0d renovation at ward 22 of&#x0d palakkad municipality general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of road and drain at selvi nagar and pranamkulam sc colony in ward 43 of palakkad municipality-pmc-pro.no.188/24
Annual plan-renovation of road and drain at selvi nagar and pranamkulam sc colony in ward 43 of palakkad municipality-pmc-pro.no.188/24
Read moreAnnual plan-pmc 163/2023-24- renovation of road and drain at chinmaya nagar(footpath construction), akshara nagar,thirupuraykkal colony and temple street in ward 46 of palakkad municipality
Annual plan-pmc 163/2023-24-&#x0d renovation of road and drain at&#x0d chinmaya nagar(footpath&#x0d construction), akshara&#x0d nagar,thirupuraykkal colony&#x0d and temple street in ward 46 of&#x0d palakkad municipality
Read moreof your Industry type