Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T25 Rasiyari T01 To Dargaiya Bandh Path Via Ashama Construction Of Rcc Hl Bridge At Ch 6 310 In T25 Rasiyari T01 To Dargaiya Bandh Path Via Ashama Roa
|
| Description |
T25 Rasiyari T01 To Dargaiya Bandh Path Via Ashama Construction Of Rcc Hl Bridge At Ch 6 310 In T25 Rasiyari T01 To Dargaiya Bandh Path Via Ashama Roa
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_130160_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BR10P3R119 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIRAUL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersbih.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=205529 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 0 650 in t25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama roa
T25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 0 650 in t25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama roa
Read moreT25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama
T25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama
Read moreT25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 4 700 in t25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama road
T25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 4 700 in t25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama road
Read moreT25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 7 410 in t25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama road
T25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 7 410 in t25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama road
Read moreT01-sh t01 madhubani to baghasat via bihta dharampur construction of hl bridge at ch 5 700 in road t01-sh t01 madhubani to baghasat via bihta dharampur
T01-sh t01 madhubani to baghasat via bihta dharampur construction of hl bridge at ch 5 700 in road t01-sh t01 madhubani to baghasat via bihta dharampur
Read moreT01-rcd path patniya se jagarnathpur via ahilwara chamugharari kamalkala bhikhanuli construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 3 720 in rcd path patniya to jagarnathpur via ahilwara chamughar
T01-rcd path patniya se jagarnathpur via ahilwara chamugharari kamalkala bhikhanuli construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 3 720 in rcd path patniya to jagarnathpur via ahilwara chamughar
Read moreT01-rcd path patniya se jagarnathpur via ahilwara chamugharari kamalkala bhikhanuli
T01-rcd path patniya se jagarnathpur via ahilwara chamugharari kamalkala bhikhanuli
Read moreT01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunkiconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch. 5500
T01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunkiconstruction of rcc hl bridge at ch. 5500
Read moreT01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunkicosnttution of rcc hl bridge at ch. 14350
T01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunkicosnttution of rcc hl bridge at ch. 14350
Read moreT01-gariyawan to gerabari via dhanetha construction of hl rcc bridge at ch 0 210 km
T01-gariyawan to gerabari via dhanetha construction of hl rcc bridge at ch 0 210 km
Read moreof your Industry type