Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T01 Rcd Path Patniya Se Jagarnathpur Via Ahilwara Chamugharari Kamalkala Bhikhanuli
|
| Description |
T01 Rcd Path Patniya Se Jagarnathpur Via Ahilwara Chamugharari Kamalkala Bhikhanuli
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_132510_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BR10P3R29 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 29.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Biraul |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersbih.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=208162 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T01-rcd path patniya se jagarnathpur via ahilwara chamugharari kamalkala bhikhanuli construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 3 720 in rcd path patniya to jagarnathpur via ahilwara chamughar
T01-rcd path patniya se jagarnathpur via ahilwara chamugharari kamalkala bhikhanuli construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 3 720 in rcd path patniya to jagarnathpur via ahilwara chamughar
Read moreT01-rcd path patniya se jagarnathpur via ahilwara chamugharari kamalkala bhikhanuli construction of rcc box bridge at ch 6 100 k.m in rcd path patniya to jagarnathpur via ahilwara cham
T01-rcd path patniya se jagarnathpur via ahilwara chamugharari kamalkala bhikhanuli construction of rcc box bridge at ch 6 100 k.m in rcd path patniya to jagarnathpur via ahilwara cham
Read moreT01-rcd path patniya se jagarnathpur via ahilwara chamugharari kamalkala bhikhanuli construction of rcc box bridge at ch 6 500 k.m in rcd path patniya to jagarnathpur via ahilwara cham
T01-rcd path patniya se jagarnathpur via ahilwara chamugharari kamalkala bhikhanuli construction of rcc box bridge at ch 6 500 k.m in rcd path patniya to jagarnathpur via ahilwara cham
Read moreT25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama
T25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama
Read moreT25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 4 700 in t25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama road
T25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 4 700 in t25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama road
Read moreT25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 6 310 in t25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama roa
T25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 6 310 in t25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama roa
Read moreT25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 7 410 in t25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama road
T25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 7 410 in t25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama road
Read moreT25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 0 650 in t25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama roa
T25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama construction of rcc hl bridge at ch 0 650 in t25-rasiyari t01 to dargaiya bandh path via ashama roa
Read moreof your Industry type