Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Subhash Patar House To Bidyut Kalindi House At Mouza Ghusimdanga Jl No 202 Under Amlasuli Gram Panchayat Within Garhbeta Ii Panchayat Samity Under The Fund Of 15 Th Cfc 2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Subhash Patar House To Bidyut Kalindi House At Mouza Ghusimdanga Jl No 202 Under Amlasuli Gram Panchayat Within Garhbeta Ii Panchayat Samity Under The Fund Of 15 Th Cfc 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_942896_2 |
|
Reference Number |
19/AmlaGP/15Th_CFC/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GHUSIMDANGA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2235597 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 273 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation comminity hall at amlasuli market complex, at mouza-amlasuli, jl no- plot no- of amlasuli gram panchayat under garhbeta-ii panchayat samity, in the district paschim medinipur.
Renovation comminity hall at amlasuli market complex, at mouza-amlasuli, jl no- plot no- of amlasuli gram panchayat under garhbeta-ii panchayat samity, in the district paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-126830538
Read moreConcrete road repair from shyam garai house to saroj mallick garden at ghusimdanga jl no-202
Concrete road repair from shyam garai house to saroj mallick garden at ghusimdanga jl no-202 under amlasuli gram panchayat within garhbeta - ii panchayat samity under the fund of apas 2025-26&#x0d project id - apas/01/233/4/0002
Read moreRepair and renovation of babuidanga health centre jl no-180, plot no- at mouza-babuidanga, under amlasuli gram panchayat, of garhbeta-ii panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Repair and renovation of babuidanga health centre jl no-180, plot no- at mouza-babuidanga, under amlasuli gram panchayat, of garhbeta-ii panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-98866445 (2024-2025)
Read moreRepairing of ekariya icds (awc no-19344161003) at mouza-ekaria jl no-160 under amlasuli gram panchayat within garhbeta-ii panchayat samity under the fund of -sdrf
Repairing of ekariya icds (awc no-19344161003) at mouza-ekaria jl no-160 under amlasuli gram panchayat within garhbeta-ii panchayat samity under the fund of -sdrf
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with water storage tank at mouza-dhanghori, jl no-200, plot no.59 within amlasuli g.p. under garhbeta-ii panchayat samity.
Installation of submersible pump with water storage tank at mouza-dhanghori, jl no-200, plot no.59 within amlasuli g.p. under garhbeta-ii panchayat samity.
Read moreUpgradation of babuidanga market complex at mouza-babuidanga jl no-180 under amlasuli gram panchayat within garhbeta-ii panchayat samity under the fund of 15 th cfc ( scheme id- 97970078 )
Upgradation of babuidanga market complex at mouza-babuidanga jl no-180 under amlasuli gram panchayat within garhbeta-ii panchayat samity under the fund of 15 th cfc ( scheme id- 97970078 )
Read moreInstallation of 20 nos piller light at puichara mouza jl no.-194 at- puichara, amlasuli gram panchayat under garhbeta-ii development block. in the district of paschim medinipur
Installation of 20 nos piller light at puichara mouza jl no.-194 at- puichara, amlasuli gram panchayat under garhbeta-ii development block. in the district of paschim medinipur, project(s) id no.-apas/01/233/10/0004
Read moreConstruction of drain from house of houa kalindi to house of niranjan kalindi via- sech nala at bagbasa mouza, bearing j.l no- 239, plot no- 325, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Construction of drain from house of houa kalindi to house of niranjan kalindi via- sech nala at bagbasa mouza, bearing j.l no- 239, plot no- 325, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of inspection pit with drain and soak pit near kalindi para, rabi ghosh house, bidyut ghosh house, bablu mandal house, bauri para, pry school and atchala from sbm g fund for the year 2023-2024 banbetiya chhirudihi
Construction of inspection pit with drain and soak pit near kalindi para, rabi ghosh house, bidyut ghosh house, bablu mandal house, bauri para, pry school and atchala from sbm g fund for the year 2023-2024 banbetiya chhirudihi
Read moreConstruction of leach pit with silt chamber at khanapar dhitingi msk padurbankati ssk padurbankati icds puichara icds and chatardanga pry school under amlasuli gram panchayat within garhbeta - ii panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of leach pit with silt chamber at khanapar dhitingi msk padurbankati ssk padurbankati icds puichara icds and chatardanga pry school under amlasuli gram panchayat within garhbeta - ii panchayat samity in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreof your Industry type