Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Milan Maji House To Brindaban Maity House At Erapur, Id 109357867 Fy 25 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Milan Maji House To Brindaban Maity House At Erapur Id 109357867 Fy 25 26 &Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_867438_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PbMnd/Puk/Ghosh/NIeT-004/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 2999 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ghoshpur Erapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1949925 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2025
Expired 436 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Providing and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Read moreIi cc road from nantu maji house to milan maji house at jagatpur ii
Ii cc road from nantu maji house to milan maji house at jagatpur ii
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h/o brindaban mahadani to the house of swapan maity
Construction of cc road from the h/o brindaban mahadani to the house of swapan maity
Read moreCc road from house of milan maity to pond of sudhir pramanik at chandipur 160
Cc road from house of milan maity to pond of sudhir pramanik at chandipur 160
Read moreConstruction of cc road from haru maity house to maity para via santra para id 109661493
Construction of cc road from haru maity house to maity para via santra para id 109661493
Read moreCc road from tulsi maji house to bikash maji house at jemua
Cc road from tulsi maji house to bikash maji house at jemua
Read moreConst of cc road from anup maji house to bibhuti maji house
Const of cc road from anup maji house to bibhuti maji house
Read moreCc road from narayan maji house to kusadwaj maji house at jagatpur 2
Cc road from narayan maji house to kusadwaj maji house at jagatpur 2
Read moreConst of cc road from club to ratan maji house via sanjay maji house
Const of cc road from club to ratan maji house via sanjay maji house
Read moreConst of cc road from club to ratan maji house via sanjay maji house
Const of cc road from club to ratan maji house via sanjay maji house
Read moreof your Industry type