Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 2 X16 Mva Plus 2 X10 Mva, 33/11 K V Central Substation, Balanda With Maintenance During Defect Liability Period On Turnkey Basis At Jagannath Area, Mcl
Description
Construction Of 2 X16 Mva Plus 2 X10 Mva, 33/11 K V Central Substation, Balanda With Maintenance During Defect Liability Period On Turnkey Basis At Jagannath Area, Mcl
Organisation Mahanadi Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_MCL_297415_1
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee 0
EMD 22.91 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Jagannath Area, MCL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=308052

Start Date January 12, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 27/02/2024

Expired 922 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.