Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Condenser Air Evacuation Pump (Vacuum Pump 1 D/At3006) As Per Drg. No. 31611770120",R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5924051 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 21:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
W96716155910 drg 31611770098 rev00 condenser air evacuation package vacuum pump 30scfm,w96716155910
Read more
W96716155910 drg 31611770098 rev00 condenser air evacuation package vacuum pump 30scfm,w96716155910
Read more
W96716155910 drg: 31611770098 rev: 00 condenser air evacuation package (vacuum pump) 30scfm,w967161
Read more
W96716155937 drg: 31611770113 rev: 00 condenser air evacuation package (vacuum pump) spec: he57016
Read more
W96716155937 drg: 31611770113 rev: 00 condenser air evacuation package (vacuum pump) spec: he57016
Read more
W96716155937 drg 31611770113 rev 00 condenser air evacuation package vacuum pump spec he57016 rev 0
Read more
W96716155910 drg no 31611770098 rev00 condenser air evacuation package or vacuum pump 30scfm spec h
Read more
W96716155910 drg no 31611770098 rev00 condenser air evacuation package or vacuum pump 30scfm spec h
Read more
W96716155937 drg 31611770113 rev 00 condenser air evacuation package vacuum pump spec he57016 rev 0
Read more
Procurement of lrp condenser air evacuation system (vacuum pump) installed at condenser of unit_7 (660 mw), stps-sc, suratgarh
Procurement of lrp condenser air evacuation system (vacuum pump) installed at condenser of unit_7 (660 mw), stps-sc, suratgarh
Read moreof your Industry type