Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
W96716155910 Drg No 31611770098 Rev00 Condenser Air Evacuation Package Or Vacuum Pump 30 Scfm Spec H
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/482752 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 01, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2025
Expired 487 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
W96716155910 drg 31611770098 rev00 condenser air evacuation package vacuum pump 30scfm,w96716155910
Read more
W96716155910 drg 31611770098 rev00 condenser air evacuation package vacuum pump 30scfm,w96716155910
Read more
W96716155910 drg no 31611770098 rev00 condenser air evacuation package or vacuum pump 30scfm spec h
Read more
W96716155910 drg: 31611770098 rev: 00 condenser air evacuation package (vacuum pump) 30scfm,w967161
Read more
W96716155937 drg: 31611770113 rev: 00 condenser air evacuation package (vacuum pump) spec: he57016
Read more
W96716155937 drg: 31611770113 rev: 00 condenser air evacuation package (vacuum pump) spec: he57016
Read more
W96716155937 drg 31611770113 rev 00 condenser air evacuation package vacuum pump spec he57016 rev 0
Read more
W96716155937 drg 31611770113 rev 00 condenser air evacuation package vacuum pump spec he57016 rev 0
Read more
Restoration of condenser air evacuation pump (vacuum pump-1d/at3006) as per drg. no. 31611770120",r
Read more
Procurement of lrp condenser air evacuation system (vacuum pump) installed at condenser of unit_7 (660 mw), stps-sc, suratgarh
Procurement of lrp condenser air evacuation system (vacuum pump) installed at condenser of unit_7 (660 mw), stps-sc, suratgarh
Read moreof your Industry type