Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of 7point5 Kva Dg Set Eicher Make Engine No Jps3101 A And Alternator No Jps1 75108149225 Installed At Bop Spb Mani Of 33 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Panisagar
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of 7point5 Kva Dg Set Eicher Make Engine No Jps3101 A And Alternator No Jps1 75108149225 Installed At Bop Spb Mani Of 33 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Panisagar
|
| Organisation | DG,BSF,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BSF_816426_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/SHQ/PSR/AE(E)/NIQ/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | bop spb mani of 33 bn bsf |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=861534 |
| Start Date | August 03, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of 7.5 kva dg set make eicher engine no jps175108149225 at bop spb mani of 33 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Repair and maintenance of 7.5 kva dg set make eicher engine no jps175108149225 at bop spb mani of 33 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 7.5 kva dg set make eicher engine no jps-1-7-5-108149225 at bop spb mani of 33 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Repair and maintenance of 7.5 kva dg set make eicher engine no jps-1-7-5-108149225 at bop spb mani of 33 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Read moreImprovement of toilet block at bop heerachera, lathiapura, rangouti and bop samruchera of 20 bn bsf (now 199 bn) under shq bsf panisagar
Improvement of toilet block at bop heerachera, lathiapura, rangouti and bop samruchera of 20 bn bsf (now 199 bn) under shq bsf panisagar
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 10 kva dg set eicher make installed at bop r c nath of 33 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Repair and maintenance of 10 kva dg set eicher make installed at bop r c nath of 33 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Read moreConstruction of 02 no acp shelter (elevated) at bop mahan and bop sanatan of 64 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar.
Construction of 02 no acp shelter (elevated) at bop mahan and bop sanatan of 64 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of defective switchgears installed at bop lathiyapura of 199 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar.
Repair and maintenance of defective switchgears installed at bop lathiyapura of 199 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar.
Read moreConstruction of 02 no acp shelter (elevated) at bop joyminipara and bop old sewarampara of 145 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar.
Construction of 02 no acp shelter (elevated) at bop joyminipara and bop old sewarampara of 145 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar.
Read moreImprovement of ts barrack at 199 bn bsf campus panisagar presently used by 199 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Improvement of ts barrack at 199 bn bsf campus panisagar presently used by 199 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Read moreRepair/improvemnt of view point at bop khantlang of 179 bn bsf at nalkata campus under shq bsf panisagar
Repair/improvemnt of view point at bop khantlang of 179 bn bsf at nalkata campus under shq bsf panisagar
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 7 point 5 kva dg set installed at spb deo of 124 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Repair and maintenance of 7 point 5 kva dg set installed at spb deo of 124 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Read moreof your Industry type