Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of 7.5 Kva Dg Set Make Eicher Engine No Jps175108149225 At Bop Spb Mani Of 33 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Panisagar
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of 7.5 Kva Dg Set Make Eicher Engine No Jps175108149225 At Bop Spb Mani Of 33 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Panisagar
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_BSF_779557_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/ SHQ/PSR/AE (E) / NIQ/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHQ BSF PSR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of 7.5 kva dg set make eicher engine no jps-1-7-5-108149225 at bop spb mani of 33 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Repair and maintenance of 7.5 kva dg set make eicher engine no jps-1-7-5-108149225 at bop spb mani of 33 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 7point5 kva dg set eicher make engine no jps3101a and alternator no jps1 75108149225 installed at bop spb mani of 33 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Repair and maintenance of 7point5 kva dg set eicher make engine no jps3101a and alternator no jps1 75108149225 installed at bop spb mani of 33 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 7.5 kva dg set make kirloskar engine no d848190600033 at bop tulpaibari of 33 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Repair and maintenance of 7.5 kva dg set make kirloskar engine no d848190600033 at bop tulpaibari of 33 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 7.5 kva dg set make kirloskar engine no d8-4819/0600033 at bop tulpaibari of 33 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Repair and maintenance of 7.5 kva dg set make kirloskar engine no d8-4819/0600033 at bop tulpaibari of 33 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Read moreRepair and maintenance of point 5 kva dg set eicher make engine no 518829568359 installed at bop nutanpara in aor of 179 bn now 124 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Repair and maintenance of point 5 kva dg set eicher make engine no 518829568359 installed at bop nutanpara in aor of 179 bn now 124 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Read moreImprovement of toilet block at bop heerachera, lathiapura, rangouti and bop samruchera of 20 bn bsf (now 199 bn) under shq bsf panisagar
Improvement of toilet block at bop heerachera, lathiapura, rangouti and bop samruchera of 20 bn bsf (now 199 bn) under shq bsf panisagar
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 10 kva dg set eicher make installed at bop r c nath of 33 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Repair and maintenance of 10 kva dg set eicher make installed at bop r c nath of 33 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Read moreConstruction of 02 no acp shelter (elevated) at bop mahan and bop sanatan of 64 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar.
Construction of 02 no acp shelter (elevated) at bop mahan and bop sanatan of 64 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 01 nos 7point 5 kva dg set eicher make engine no 5188295688478 installed at bop new sewarampara in aor of 179 bn now 124 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Repair and maintenance of 01 nos 7point 5 kva dg set eicher make engine no 5188295688478 installed at bop new sewarampara in aor of 179 bn now 124 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar
Read moreRepair and maintenance of defective switchgears installed at bop lathiyapura of 199 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar.
Repair and maintenance of defective switchgears installed at bop lathiyapura of 199 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar.
Read moreof your Industry type