Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No 138/2023 24 Ndr Onamthuruthu Lp School Gate Maintenance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj No 138/2023 24 Ndr Onamthuruthu Lp School Gate Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603339_6 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID AND EW/NDR/23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1575 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | neendoor gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan proj no 138/2023 24 ndronamthuruthu lp school gate maintenance
Retender annual plan proj no 138/2023 24 ndronamthuruthu lp school gate maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 126/2023 24 ndr maintenance of skv lp school
Annual plan proj no 126/2023 24 ndr maintenance of skv lp school
Read moreGeneral construction of new building for govt lp school onamthuruthu 2023 2024 construction of new building for onamthuruthu school general civil work
General construction of new building for&#x0d govt. lp school onamthuruthu 2023 2024&#x0d construction of new building for onamthuruthu&#x0d school general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 131/2023 24 neendoor-skv lp school gate maintenance
Annual plan proj no 131/2023 24 neendoor-skv lp school gate maintenance
Read moreRetender annual plan proj no 131/2023-24 neendoor-skv lp school gate maintenance
Retender annual plan proj no 131/2023-24 neendoor-skv lp school gate maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-thannermukkom gp 2023-2024 painting of lp school,maruthorvattam -138/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thannermukkom gp 2023-2024 painting of lp school,maruthorvattam -138/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 134/2023 24 ndr maintenance of hand wash units in various school
Annual plan proj no 134/2023 24 ndr maintenance of hand wash units in various school
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 174/2023-24-town lp school maintenance
Annual plan-proj no 174/2023-24-town lp school maintenance
Read moreGeneral govt lps onamthuruthu general construction of new building for govt lpschool onamthuruthu 2023 2024 construction of new building for onamthuruthu school general electrical work general electrical work
General govt lps onamthuruthu general construction of new building for govt lpschool onamthuruthu 2023 2024 construction of new building for onamthuruthu school general electrical work general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-panchayath lp school maintenance (pr. no. 86/24)annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-panchayath lp school maintenance (pr. no. 86/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-2024-panchayath lp school maintenance (pr. no. 86/24)
Read moreof your Industry type