Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp.Pkd 2024 25 Aanakkal Colony Samagravikasanam In Vallapuzha Gp (Scp.10 Lakhs)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dp.Pkd 2024 25 Aanakkal&Amp#X0d
Colony Samagravikasanam In&Amp#X0d
Vallapuzha Gp (Scp.10 Lakhs)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_778579_3 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AEE/2025-26 DT 19.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21183 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALAKKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1275877 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 390 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 cheriklal poovakuzhi colony samagravikasanam in vallapuzha gp(203/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 cheriklal poovakuzhi colony samagravikasanam in vallapuzha gp(203/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan nenmara block poonchery sc colony samagravikasanam in ayilur gp
Annual plan nenmara block poonchery sc colony samagravikasanam in ayilur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-otp bp pr. 25/2025-26 nedumparambu nagar samagravikasanam amb gp scp- 5l
Annual plan-otp bp pr. 25/2025-26&#x0d nedumparambu nagar samagravikasanam&#x0d amb gp scp- 5l
Read moreSc corpus fund- sc corpus fund -ottapalam bp 2023-24 anakallingal colony samagravikasanam in vallapuzha gp
Sc corpus fund- sc corpus fund -ottapalam&#x0d bp 2023-24 anakallingal colony&#x0d samagravikasanam in vallapuzha gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pulamanthole gp 55/24 aanakkal idavazhi reconcreting-
Annual plan-2023-24 pulamanthole gp 55/24 aanakkal idavazhi reconcreting-
Read moreAnnual plan-anangannadi gp-24-24 pro.no.21 pallathupadi colony samagravikasanam-pro.21
Annual plan-anangannadi gp-24-24 pro.no.21 pallathupadi colony samagravikasanam-pro.21
Read moreFresh tender annual plan-alappuzha jp 2023-24 kadasseri colony samagravikasanam-kadasseri colony samagravikasanam-general civil work
Colony development
Read moreMalappuram dp annual plan project no121/24- chaayiyottil sc colony samagravikasanam - edappatta gp,malappuram
Malappuram dp annual plan project no121/24-&#x0d chaayiyottil sc colony samagravikasanam -&#x0d edappatta gp,malappuram
Read moreVadakkethodi sc colony samagravikasanam- puzhakkattiri gp, malappuram dp annual plan project no 1252/24.
Vadakkethodi sc colony samagravikasanam-&#x0d puzhakkattiri gp, malappuram dp annual plan&#x0d project no 1252/24.
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 punnamparambu colony samagravikasanam thekkumkara gp(project no . 91/23-24)
Annual plan 2023-24 punnamparambu colony samagravikasanam thekkumkara gp(project no . 91/23-24)
Read moreof your Industry type