Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Main Gate And Barbed Wire Fencing Around Magazine Building, Barrack Of Giridih Project Under Giridih Area.
|
| Description |
Repair Main Gate And Barbed Wire Fencing Around Magazine Building, Barrack Of Giridih Project Under Giridih Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_291228_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(G)/SO(C)/E-tender/23-24/57 Dt.14.10.23 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 5700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of General Manager, Giridih Area, Giridih |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1046 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreTp-providing and fixing barbed wire fencing around portable magazine
Tp-providing and fixing barbed wire fencing around portable magazine
Read moreBarbed wire fencing around magazine of nakrakonda kumardihi b colliery
Barbed wire fencing around magazine of nakrakonda kumardihi b colliery
Read moreBarbed wire fencing of c.p.siding of kabribad oc mine of giridih project, giridih area.
Barbed wire fencing of c.p.siding of kabribad oc mine of giridih project, giridih area.
Read moreConstruction of barbed wire chain link fencing around
Consturction of barbed wire chain link fencing around govt upper
Read moreProviding barbed wire fencing around boundary at klp
Providing barbed wire fencing around boundary at klp
 jhajjar under ig hq fhq r k puram new delhi
Read moreof your Industry type