Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Improvement Work By Hmp From Va Apartment To Govind Sadan And Pioneer Apartment To Shiv Ganesh Apartment Under Zone 6 Ward 40 Vishnupuri.
|
| Description |
Road Improvement Work By Hmp From Va Apartment To Govind Sadan And Pioneer Apartment To Shiv Ganesh Apartment Under Zone 6 Ward 40 Vishnupuri.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1064215_1 |
|
Reference Number |
84/AA-6/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 96635 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1939368 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 390 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Patch repair work by hmp from tilak square to vijay smriti apartment under zone-6 ward 40 vishnupuri.
Patch repair work by hmp from tilak square to vijay smriti apartment under zone-6 ward 40 vishnupuri.
Read moreRenovation pcc road in hanuma nagar from ganesh apartment to house of shiv mahato under ward no 06
Renovation pcc road in hanuma nagar from ganesh apartment to house of shiv mahato under ward no 06
Read moreImprovement of drain and side patri by interlocking tiles from vaapartment to allen frost gate in vishnupuri ward-40 under zone-6
Improvement of drain and side patri by interlocking tiles from vaapartment to allen frost gate in vishnupuri ward-40 under zone-6
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp patchwork from gastroliver to pioneer in ward-61 zone-4.
Improvement of road by hmp patchwork from gastroliver to pioneer in ward-61 zone-4.
Read more(96396) replacing old and damaged sewerline from saraswati sadan plot no 211 to bappu chhaya apartment plot no 185 188 and raju maharaj smruti to kirti apartment ganesh apartment plot no 68 to sai krushna kunj apartment plot no 62 of sec 23 juinagar
(96396) replacing old and damaged sewerline from saraswati sadan plot no 211 to bappu chhaya apartment plot no 185 188 and raju maharaj smruti to kirti apartment ganesh apartment plot no 68 to sai krushna kunj apartment plot no 62 of sec 23 juinagar
Read morePatch repair work by hmp from zoo square to hbtu gate under zone-6 ward 40 vishnupuri.
Patch repair work by hmp from zoo square to hbtu gate under zone-6 ward 40 vishnupuri.
Read morePatch repair work by hmp from lallanpurwa square to durgavati school under zone-6 ward 40 vishnupuri.
Patch repair work by hmp from lallanpurwa square to durgavati school under zone-6 ward 40 vishnupuri.
Read moreConstruction of road from trimurti sadan laygude vasti dhayari to sai samruddhi apartment
Construction of road from trimurti sadan laygude vasti dhayari to sai samruddhi apartment
Read moreConstruction of cc road from shriram apartment to sai apartment ,gurukrupa trading to shiv ganga apartment and hanuman watika shivsai nagar to sai apartment in beltarodi,at n.p besa.
Construction of cc road from shriram apartment to sai apartment ,gurukrupa trading to shiv ganga apartment and hanuman watika shivsai nagar to sai apartment in beltarodi,at n.p besa.
Read moreRoad improvement work by hmp from company bagh square to v.s.s.d. college under zone-6 ward 40 vishnupuri.
Road improvement work by hmp from company bagh square to v.s.s.d. college under zone-6 ward 40 vishnupuri.
Read moreof your Industry type