Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Patch Repair Work By Hmp From Tilak Square To Vijay Smriti Apartment Under Zone 6 Ward 40 Vishnupuri.
|
| Description |
Patch Repair Work By Hmp From Tilak Square To Vijay Smriti Apartment Under Zone 6 Ward 40 Vishnupuri.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1073818_1 |
|
Reference Number |
314/AA-6/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 96590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1960691 |
| Start Date | September 15, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Patch repair work by hmp from zoo square to hbtu gate under zone-6 ward 40 vishnupuri.
Patch repair work by hmp from zoo square to hbtu gate under zone-6 ward 40 vishnupuri.
Read morePatch repair work by hmp from lallanpurwa square to durgavati school under zone-6 ward 40 vishnupuri.
Patch repair work by hmp from lallanpurwa square to durgavati school under zone-6 ward 40 vishnupuri.
Read moreRoad improvement work by hmp from vaapartment to govind sadan and pioneer apartment to shiv ganesh apartment under zone-6 ward-40 vishnupuri.
Road improvement work by hmp from vaapartment to govind sadan and pioneer apartment to shiv ganesh apartment under zone-6 ward-40 vishnupuri.
Read moreRoad improvement work by hmp from company bagh square to v.s.s.d. college under zone-6 ward 40 vishnupuri.
Road improvement work by hmp from company bagh square to v.s.s.d. college under zone-6 ward 40 vishnupuri.
Read morePatch repair work by hmp from chain factory square via anand lakshmi apartment to gulmohar apartment ward 69 under zone 06
Patch repair work by hmp from chain factory square via anand lakshmi apartment to gulmohar apartment ward 69 under zone 06
Read morePatch repair work by hmp from double pulya square to chandel square in ward 33 vijay nagar under zone 06.
Patch repair work by hmp from double pulya square to chandel square in ward 33 vijay nagar under zone 06.
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp patch work from niharika apartment to 10/487 under ward-15 zone-4.
Improvement of road by hmp patch work from niharika apartment to 10/487 under ward-15 zone-4.
Read morePatch repair work by hmp from shaneshwar mandir square to salt factory square in ward 86 kaka dev under zone 6
Patch repair work by hmp from shaneshwar mandir square to salt factory square in ward 86 kaka dev under zone 6
Read moreImprovement work of road by interlocking from sagar medical to vijay general store in ward-40 vishnupuri under zone-6
Improvement work of road by interlocking from sagar medical to vijay general store in ward-40 vishnupuri under zone-6
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp patch work from vijay kumar gautam to kartar furniture under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement of road by hmp patch work from vijay kumar gautam to kartar furniture under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type