Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carpet Small,Dhari,T Flag,Tray Cover With Logo,Banner With Logo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4732476 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 22:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MAA TRADING & CO | Make : NA Model : ALL AS BUYER REQUIRED Title : Carpet Small Dhari T Flag Tray Cover With Logo Banner With Logo | 14-03-2024 23:14:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S Sharma Traders | Make : NA Model : ALL AS BUYER REQUIRED Title : Carpet Small Dhari T Flag Tray Cover With Logo Banner With Logo | 15-03-2024 00:48:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MS SREE PALTAN TRADER | Make : NA Model : ALL AS BUYER REQUIRED Title : Carpet Small Dhari T Flag Tray Cover With Logo Banner With Logo | 14-03-2024 23:32:13 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MAA TRADING & CO | Item Categories : Carpet Small,Dhari,T Flag,Tray Cover with Logo,Banner with Logo | 90620.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S Sharma Traders | Item Categories : Carpet Small,Dhari,T Flag,Tray Cover with Logo,Banner with Logo | 109340.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MS SREE PALTAN TRADER | Item Categories : Carpet Small,Dhari,T Flag,Tray Cover with Logo,Banner with Logo | 111860.00 | L3 |