Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lancer Set Flag,T Rod Brass,T Flag,Table Flag Cross,Ordnance Logo Banner,Tray Cover,Table Cloth
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4097826 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 16:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACCUTECH ENTERPRISES | - | 27-10-2023 22:21:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CEREMONIAL INTERNATIONAL | - | 23-10-2023 12:44:59 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | IFTKHAR & SONS | - | 25-10-2023 20:20:51 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | R R Enterprises | - | 28-10-2023 09:01:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | stechsolutions | - | 28-10-2023 08:32:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | stechsolutions( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Lancer Set Flag,T Rod Brass,T Flag,Table Flag Cross,Ordnance Logo Banner,Tray Cover,Table Cloth | 62700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ACCUTECH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Lancer Set Flag,T Rod Brass,T Flag,Table Flag Cross,Ordnance Logo Banner,Tray Cover,Table Cloth | 71000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R R Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Lancer Set Flag,T Rod Brass,T Flag,Table Flag Cross,Ordnance Logo Banner,Tray Cover,Table Cloth | 76066.00 | L3 |