Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lancer Set Brass,Lancer Flag 11x15 Inch,Car Flag For Ddgsi,Table Cloth With Logo,Table Cloth Plain,
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5431175
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 23, 2024 23:03
End Date
Expired 14/10/2024

Expired 687 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Hqids

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AJIT KUMAR JHA - 02-10-2024 20:56:12 N/A Qualified
2 BHARTI & SONS - 02-10-2024 20:46:12 N/A Qualified
3 MAA KALI - 02-10-2024 20:57:27 N/A Qualified
4 SHRI RAM SUPPLIER - 28-09-2024 14:31:34 N/A Qualified
5 THE UNIQUE TRADERS - 14-10-2024 14:25:55 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHRI RAM SUPPLIER Item Categories : Lancer Set Brass,Lancer Flag 11x15 Inch,Car Flag for DDGSI,Table Cloth with Logo,Table Cloth Plain, 81230.00 L1
2 BHARTI & SONS Item Categories : Lancer Set Brass,Lancer Flag 11x15 Inch,Car Flag for DDGSI,Table Cloth with Logo,Table Cloth Plain, 85700.00 L2
3 MAA KALI Item Categories : Lancer Set Brass,Lancer Flag 11x15 Inch,Car Flag for DDGSI,Table Cloth with Logo,Table Cloth Plain, 87760.00 L3
4 AJIT KUMAR JHA Item Categories : Lancer Set Brass,Lancer Flag 11x15 Inch,Car Flag for DDGSI,Table Cloth with Logo,Table Cloth Plain, 88920.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise